C-løb og op-/nedrykningsmatch for 1. og 2. div. 22-10-2017, Årtoft Plantage, OK Syd
Damer Bane 2 Damer Bane 3 Damer Bane 4 Damer Bane 5 Damer Bane 7 Damer Bane 8 Damer Bane 9 Bane 10
Herre Bane 1 Herre Bane 2 Herre Bane 3 Herre Bane 4 Herre Bane 5 Herre Bane 6 Herre Bane 7
Damer Bane 2 6,48 km
Bane 2 6,48 km
1. Maja Alm OK H.T.F. D21 36:13
2. Caroline Gjøtterup Faaborg OK D21 41:12 +04:59
3. Nina G. Najbjerg OK GORM D21 41:31 +05:18
4. Lise Termansen OK H.T.F. D20 44:17 +08:04
5. Rikke Binder OK GORM D21 48:45 +12:32
6. Inge S. Knudsen Faaborg OK D21 50:02 +13:49
7. Sarah Kathrine Nissen Pedersen Faaborg OK D20 52:53 +16:40
8. Tine Dalgaard Kolding OK D1 54:16 +18:03
9. Maja B. Kristensen OK H.T.F. D21 1:03:32 +27:19
10. Nanna S. Knudsen OK GORM D20 1:09:22 +33:09
11. Trine Eg Staugaard Kolding OK D1 1:10:41 +34:28
12. Maja H. Ringive OK GORM D20 1:12:24 +36:11
13. Mette Lindahl FROS/Melfar D35 1:18:01 +41:48
14. Anne Sofie Motzkus Kolding OK D1 1:18:59 +42:46
15. Freja Djursaa Fabrin Odense OK D1 1:19:40 +43:27
Hedvig Valbjørn Gydesen FROS/Melfar D20 Ikke startet
Damer Bane 3 5,65 km
Bane 3 5,65 km
1. Jette Klogborg OK H.T.F. D45 48:01
2. Diana Finderup Jessen OK H.T.F. D45 52:07 +04:06
3. Pernille Buch OK GORM D40 52:50 +04:49
4. Helene Nissen OK Snab D2 54:48 +06:47
5. Hanne Ljungberg OK Syd D2 1:06:21 +18:20
6. Tina O. Haarup OK H.T.F. D45 1:06:53 +18:52
7. Merethe Haahr Francis OK H.T.F. D40 1:12:06 +24:05
8. Bente H. Ringive OK GORM D45 1:15:52 +27:51
9. Helle Andersen Faaborg OK D40 1:23:21 +35:20
10. Marianne Skousen FROS/Melfar D45 1:26:40 +38:39
11. Anja Modler Hedemann Faaborg OK D45 1:34:09 +46:08
Damer Bane 4 4,88 km
Bane 4 4,88 km
1. Anette Lund OK GORM D50 44:55
2. Matilde Skousen FROS/Melfar D16 50:10 +05:15
3. Marianne Damgaard OK GORM D50 52:35 +07:40
4. Guri Alm OK H.T.F. D50 53:46 +08:51
5. Maya Jensen FROS/Melfar D16 54:49 +09:54
6. Inger Andreasen FROS/Melfar D55 56:25 +11:30
7. Ethna Cavanagh Faaborg OK D50 58:08 +13:13
8. Lena Brøchner Nielsen OK H.T.F. D55 58:50 +13:55
9. Jette Honoré OK H.T.F. D55 1:06:06 +21:11
10. Ellen Møller Faaborg OK D55 1:06:47 +21:52
11. Annette Færing Svendborg OK D3 1:11:22 +26:27
12. Maria Bargmeyer OK Syd D3 1:13:08 +28:13
13. Lotte Jensen FROS/Melfar D50 1:13:32 +28:37
14. Ingelise Baden OK H.T.F. D50 1:17:54 +32:59
Lise Nielsen OK H.T.F. D55 Disk.
Lisbeth Skovbjerg Odense OK D3 Ikke startet
Damer Bane 5 3,70 km
Bane 5 3,70 km
1. Lis Knudsen Faaborg OK D65 39:59
2. Inger Marie Haahr OK H.T.F. D65 42:57 +02:58
3. Lotte Hjort Faaborg OK D65 49:39 +09:40
4. Herdis Fyhring Sørensen OK H.T.F. D60 54:12 +14:13
5. Karen M. Hansen FROS/Melfar D60 54:36 +14:37
6. Mona Rasmussen OK H.T.F. D65 1:04:21 +24:22
7. Inger Jensen OK GORM D60 1:12:35 +32:36
Inge Thorsen Odense OK D4 Ikke startet
Ulla Jensen OK GORM D60 Ikke startet
Damer Bane 7 3,55 km
Bane 7 3,55 km
1. Ida Damsbo OK GORM D12 26:49
2. Solveig B. Nielsen OK H.T.F. D21C 27:47 +58
3. Jette Beyer OK H.T.F. D21C 35:14 +08:25
4. Naja Helms Faaborg OK D21C 37:39 +10:50
5. Tina Thorsing Christensen Faaborg OK D21C 38:02 +11:13
6. Steinunn Magnusdottir FROS/Melfar D21C 39:15 +12:26
7. Merete Larsen OK GORM D21C 40:20 +13:31
8. Ingerlise F. Andersen OK H.T.F. D21C 42:19 +15:30
9. Tina Kragh OK H.T.F. D21C 42:48 +15:59
10. Johanna K. Madsen FROS/Melfar D12 44:09 +17:20
11. Inger Munck OK H.T.F. D21C 1:09:28 +42:39
12. Bodil Nygaard Poulsen OK GORM D21C 1:16:36 +49:47
Damer Bane 8 2,93 km
Bane 8 2,93 km
1. Asta Terkelsen OK GORM D70 42:08
2. Aase Eg Pedersen Kolding OK D5 57:40 +15:32
3. Else Sølling OK H.T.F. D70 1:01:15 +19:07
4. Inger Andersen Faaborg OK D70 1:03:33 +21:25
5. Rita Christoffersen Faaborg OK D70 1:09:42 +27:34
6. Gretha Villadsen OK H.T.F. D70 1:11:53 +29:45
Bodil Mortensen OK GORM D70 Disk.
Damer Bane 9 4,23 km
Bane 9 4,23 km
1. Emma Klingenberg Faaborg OK D21B 37:46
2. Line Skousen FROS/Melfar D14 38:42 +56
3. Marie B. Bertelsen OK H.T.F. D21B 45:51 +08:05
4. Henriette Karlskov Clausen OK H.T.F. D21B 48:50 +11:04
5. Mathilde Schrøder Larsen OK H.T.F. D14 50:26 +12:40
6. Amanda modler Hedemann Faaborg OK D14 50:47 +13:01
7. Kirsten Hansen OK H.T.F. D35B 54:31 +16:45
8. Anette Riis Svendsen OK H.T.F. D35B 55:23 +17:37
9. Nicolina Karlskov Sørensen OK H.T.F. D35B 56:12 +18:26
10. Pernille Rarup OK Syd D7 58:00 +20:14
11. Dorthe M. Johansen OK GORM D35B 1:03:14 +25:28
12. Tove E Juhl OK H.T.F. D35B 1:06:21 +28:35
13. Annett Lassen OK GORM D35B 1:08:07 +30:21
14. Leila Damkjær Pedersen Svendborg OK D7 1:10:11 +32:25
15. Lisbet Holm OK GORM D35B 1:11:41 +33:55
16. Lotte Fabrin Odense OK D7 1:13:42 +35:56
17. Helle Sørensen FROS/Melfar D21B 1:17:42 +39:56
18. Kirsten Rauff OK GORM D21B 1:18:05 +40:19
Lisbeth Callesen OK H.T.F. D35B 50:45
Bane 10 2,50 km
Bane 10 2,50 km
1. Emil Dalgaard Kolding OK DH9 14:35
2. Johan Dalgaard Kolding OK DH9 15:42 +01:07
3. Emil Lindahl FROS/Melfar Begynder 16:54 +02:19
4. Anna Schack Andersen OK GORM D12B 19:14 +04:39
5. Sebastian Korsgaard Kvols OK GORM H12B 24:27 +09:52
6. Karla Blicher FROS/Melfar D10 24:49 +10:14
7. Rasmus Juul OK GORM H12B 25:01 +10:26
8. Mikkel Mølgaard Nielsen Odense OK DH9 25:31 +10:56
9. Mette Jensen FROS/Melfar D10 25:55 +11:20
10. Henning Pedersen Faaborg OK Begynder 28:45 +14:10
11. Sofie Rohde Jørgensen FROS/Melfar Begynder 30:03 +15:28
12. Christian Rohde Jørgensen FROS/Melfar Begynder 30:05 +15:30
13. Bettina Nissen Pedersen Faaborg OK Begynder 30:16 +15:41
14. Noah Klogborg OK H.T.F. H10 30:22 +15:47
15. Ene Marie Helms Faaborg OK Begynder 34:58 +20:23
16. Pernille Hansen OK GORM Begynder 35:21 +20:46
17. Alma Støjberg OK GORM D10 35:53 +21:18
18. Søren Pedersen OK H.T.F. Begynder 38:50 +24:15
19. Pia Hansen OK H.T.F. Begynder 38:53 +24:18
20. Sofie Pedersen OK H.T.F. Begynder 38:54 +24:19
21. Tove Skovlyst Faaborg OK Begynder 46:13 +31:38
Herre Bane 1 7,73 km
Bane 1 7,73 km
1. Tue Lassen Faaborg OK H21 42:58
2. Joakim Damgaard OK GORM H21 50:12 +07:14
3. Jeppe Andersen OK H.T.F. H21 51:02 +08:04
4. Conor Klingenberg Faaborg OK H21 51:04 +08:06
5. Mathias H. Ringive OK GORM H21 51:47 +08:49
6. Holger V Petersen OK GORM H21 52:47 +09:49
7. Jacob Daugaard Kolding OK H1 53:32 +10:34
8. Søren Eg Staugaard Kolding OK H1 53:35 +10:37
9. Simon L.J. Kristensen Faaborg OK H21 54:20 +11:22
10. Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen Faaborg OK H21 55:03 +12:05
11. Hans V. Petersen OK GORM H20 56:07 +13:09
12. Peter D. Frandsen Kolding OK H1 56:42 +13:44
13. Lars Peter Ellekilde Odense OK H1 57:30 +14:32
14. Lasse Skare Therkildsen OK H.T.F. H35 58:00 +15:02
15. Malte Jensen FROS/Melfar H21 59:56 +16:58
16. Claus Flak Christensen FROS/Melfar H35 1:01:16 +18:18
17. Per Storm Hansen Svendborg OK H1 1:01:56 +18:58
18. David Lajer Juul Kristensen Faaborg OK H21 1:03:17 +20:19
19. Oskar Schrøder Larsen OK H.T.F. H20 1:03:55 +20:57
20. Stig R. Knudsen OK GORM H35 1:04:12 +21:14
21. John Bargmeyer OK Syd H1 1:04:17 +21:19
22. Gustav V. Petersen OK GORM H21 1:05:33 +22:35
23. Jens Jensen OK H.T.F. H21 1:08:02 +25:04
24. Anders Thygesen Kolding OK H1 1:10:06 +27:08
25. Nicolai Krabek Odense OK H1 1:11:17 +28:19
26. Peter Klogborg OK H.T.F. H20 1:12:28 +29:30
27. Daniel Nissen Pedersen Faaborg OK H20 1:13:00 +30:02
28. Lars Brøchner Sylverstesen OK H.T.F. H21 1:22:03 +39:05
29. Andreas Mikkelsen Faaborg OK H20 2:00:07 +1:17:09
Herre Bane 2 6,48 km
Bane 2 6,48 km
1. Anders Dalgaard Kolding OK H2 42:47
2. Morten Mølgaard Nielsen Odense OK H2 44:37 +01:50
3. Kim Lindahl FROS/Melfar H40 47:31 +04:44
4. John Kristensen OK Snab H2 49:12 +06:25
5. Jens Kristian Laursen OK GORM H45 49:31 +06:44
6. Vagn Sørensen Faaborg OK H45 50:59 +08:12
7. Esben Blicher FROS/Melfar H40 52:15 +09:28
8. Christen K. Laursen Kolding OK H2 52:22 +09:35
9. Lars Klogborg OK H.T.F. H45 55:51 +13:04
10. Bo Mønster Jørgensen FROS/Melfar H40 56:12 +13:25
11. Mads Pedersen OK H.T.F. H45 58:01 +15:14
12. Karsten Jøhnk OK Syd H2 58:06 +15:19
13. Per Eg Pedersen Kolding OK H2 58:12 +15:25
14. Jacob Bang OK GORM H45 1:01:41 +18:54
15. Søren Klingenberg Faaborg OK H40 1:02:32 +19:45
16. Jesper Madsen FROS/Melfar H40 1:05:01 +22:14
17. Finn Damgaard Kolding OK H2 1:06:37 +23:50
18. Morten Christensen Faaborg OK H40 1:06:57 +24:10
19. Johnny Rosenkjær Faaborg OK H45 1:07:43 +24:56
20. Carsten Djursaa Odense OK H2 1:08:49 +26:02
21. Kenneth Graasbøll Petersen OK H.T.F. H45 1:09:49 +27:02
22. Martin Ringive OK GORM H45 1:15:13 +32:26
23. Christian Schrøder OK H.T.F. H45 1:16:09 +33:22
24. Hans Tobiasen OK H.T.F. H45 1:20:12 +37:25
25. Mikael Nørby-Lassen OK H.T.F. H45 1:28:13 +45:26
Kedde Schrøder OK H.T.F. H40 Disk.
Torben Rasmussen Odense OK H2 Disk.
Jakob Albahn Tisvilde Hegn OK H2 Ikke startet
Kristian M. Øllgaard OK GORM H40 Ikke startet
Peter Føns Knudsen OK GORM H45 Ikke startet
Herre Bane 3 5,65 km
Bane 3 5,65 km
1. Claus Grøn Lyngby OK GORM H50 46:02
2. Jens Kr. V. Petersen OK GORM H16 46:56 +54
3. Esben Ø. Pedersen OK GORM H16 48:32 +02:30
4. Peter Modler Hedemann Faaborg OK H16 49:28 +03:26
5. Steen Sig Andersen Kolding OK H3 51:09 +05:07
6. Arne Bertelsen OK H.T.F. H55 51:44 +05:42
7. Søren Germann OK GORM H55 52:10 +06:08
8. Louis H. Jensen OK H.T.F. H16 53:27 +07:25
9. Peter H Juhl OK H.T.F. H55 53:48 +07:46
10. Hans Erik Larsen Faaborg OK H55 54:57 +08:55
11. Mathias Finderup Jessen OK H.T.F. H16 55:01 +08:59
12. Jørgen Damgaard OK GORM H50 55:14 +09:12
13. Lars Thestrup FROS/Melfar H50 56:15 +10:13
14. Jens Peder Jensen OK H.T.F. H55 56:34 +10:32
15. Thomas Sørensen FROS/Melfar H50 57:58 +11:56
16. Kurt Madsen Odense OK H3 1:01:32 +15:30
17. Oliver Thorsing Christensen Faaborg OK H16 1:02:06 +16:04
18. Nis K. Skau OK H.T.F. H55 1:04:04 +18:02
19. Bent Mikkelsen Faaborg OK H50 1:04:42 +18:40
20. Steen Holmegaard OK GORM H55 1:05:00 +18:58
21. Matthias Dittmers TSV Malente H3 1:06:56 +20:54
22. Søren Bertelsen OK H.T.F. H55 1:22:45 +36:43
Henning Hedemann Faaborg OK H50 Disk.
Jørn H. Klausen OK Syd H3 Ikke startet
Terkel Gydesen FROS/Melfar H55 Ikke startet
Herre Bane 4 4,88 km
Bane 4 4,88 km
1. Ole Binder OK GORM H60 43:14
2. Søren Dall OK H.T.F. H60 44:57 +01:43
3. Kristian Toustrup OK Syd H4 47:22 +04:08
4. Hans Christian Strib OK GORM H65 47:46 +04:32
5. Christian B. Hansen Kolding OK H4 47:47 +04:33
6. Leif Skovgaard Knudsen Faaborg OK H65 47:59 +04:45
7. Poul A. Christensen OK Snab H4 48:06 +04:52
8. Niels Møller Petersen FROS/Melfar H65 48:23 +05:09
9. Poul Erik Buch OK GORM H65 48:41 +05:27
10. Sven Madsen FROS/Melfar H65 50:26 +07:12
11. Bent Aakjær Odense OK H4 50:46 +07:32
12. Torben Hansen FROS/Melfar H60 50:56 +07:42
13. Ove B. Therkildsen OK H.T.F. H65 51:39 +08:25
14. Niels Erik Kofoed OK H.T.F. H65 52:00 +08:46
15. Kurt Pedersen Ribe OK H4 52:40 +09:26
16. Jens Jørgen Kramer OK H.T.F. H65 54:35 +11:21
17. Kurt Petersen Faaborg OK H65 56:42 +13:28
18. Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen Fyns Politis Idrætsforening H4 56:56 +13:42
19. Flemming D. Andersen OK GORM H65 56:57 +13:43
20. Torben Jørgensen Ribe OK H4 58:23 +15:09
21. Gunner Gjermandsen Horsens OK H4 1:03:21 +20:07
22. John Hansen FROS/Melfar H60 1:03:30 +20:16
23. Leif Pedersen Ribe OK H4 1:07:40 +24:26
24. Niels C. Andersen Ribe OK H4 1:08:14 +25:00
25. Morten Lassen Faaborg OK H65 1:12:26 +29:12
Erik Ljungdahl Faaborg OK H65 Disk.
Palle Wind Kolding OK H4 Ikke startet
Poul Grøn OK Pan H4 Ikke startet
Herre Bane 5 3,70 km
Bane 5 3,70 km
1. Jack Skrydstrup Kolding OK H5 34:55
2. Keld Rasmussen OK H.T.F. H70 35:11 +16
3. Erik Damgaard Faaborg OK H70 35:57 +01:02
4. Karl Kristian Terkelsen OK GORM H70 37:12 +02:17
5. Hans Nielsen OK H.T.F. H70 40:01 +05:06
6. Finn Jørgensen Aaris OK H.T.F. H70 41:20 +06:25
7. Erland Skøt OK H.T.F. H70 43:14 +08:19
8. Bent Nielsen OK GORM H70 44:11 +09:16
9. Vagn Hansen OK H.T.F. H70 44:27 +09:32
10. Hans Larsen Faaborg OK H70 44:47 +09:52
11. Palle Møller Nielsen Odense OK H5 45:33 +10:38
12. Jørn F. Andersen OK H.T.F. H70 45:45 +10:50
13. Ole Hoffmann FROS/Melfar H70 46:21 +11:26
14. Aksel Skovlyst Faaborg OK H70 46:55 +12:00
15. Per F. Henriksen OK H.T.F. H70 47:32 +12:37
16. Peter Sølling OK H.T.F. H70 48:41 +13:46
17. Kaj Ove Rasmussen OK H.T.F. H70 48:43 +13:48
18. Olav Christoffersen Faaborg OK H70 50:44 +15:49
19. Gunner Aaskov Odense OK H5 51:55 +17:00
20. Hans Jørgen Ellekilde Odense OK H5 56:27 +21:32
21. Ole Axelsen Svendborg OK H5 56:46 +21:51
22. Carsten Quist Jørgensen OK H.T.F. H70 56:49 +21:54
23. Niels J. Møller Hansen Kolding OK H5 58:15 +23:20
24. Bent Jacobsen Kolding OK H5 1:10:32 +35:37
Jørgen Stamp Odense OK H5 Ikke startet
Herre Bane 6 5,18 km
Bane 6 5,18 km
1. Niels Dalgaard Kolding OK H6 40:00
2. Jens Dalgaard Kolding OK H6 41:24 +01:24
3. Oliver Korfitsen OK H.T.F. H21B 43:42 +03:42
4. Lars Korsgaard Kvols OK GORM H21B 45:35 +05:35
5. Erland Solvang Faaborg OK H35B 47:45 +07:45
6. Jens-Christian Husted Hagelsø Faaborg OK H20B 47:58 +07:58
7. Kim Karlskov Clausen OK H.T.F. H35B 49:27 +09:27
8. Søren Grøn Jensen OK GORM H35B 50:38 +10:38
9. Mads E Juhl OK H.T.F. H20B 51:50 +11:50
10. Sven Erik Jakobsen OK GORM H35B 52:57 +12:57
11. Lars Jakobsen Gæst H7 54:20 +14:20
12. Flemming Jessen OK H.T.F. H35B 58:29 +18:29
13. Thomas Lyhne Kolding OK H7 1:00:34 +20:34
14. Bjørn Grigoleit OK Syd H7 1:02:03 +22:03
15. Uffe Møller Faaborg OK H35B 1:02:19 +22:19
16. Peter Mindegaard Faaborg OK H35B 1:02:38 +22:38
17. Filip K. Holm OK GORM H16B 1:05:53 +25:53
18. Torben Lehn OK GORM H35B 1:05:56 +25:56
19. Mathias Rimmer Andersen Faaborg OK H14 1:14:21 +34:21
20. Alf Holger Petersen OK GORM H35B 1:15:12 +35:12
21. Kaj Ole Jensby Faaborg OK H35B 1:15:15 +35:15
22. Ove Hvam Andersen OK GORM H35B 1:23:15 +43:15
23. Asger Rarup OK Syd H7 1:25:11 +45:11
Daniel K. Holm OK GORM H14 Disk.
Rasmus Mindegaard Faaborg OK H14 Disk.
Jonas Straarup Christensen FROS/Melfar H21B Ikke startet
Herre Bane 7 3,55 km
Bane 7 3,55 km
1. Magnus Lindahl FROS/Melfar H12 21:14
2. Andreas H. Holm OK GORM H12 25:51 +04:37
3. Magnus Mølgaard Nielsen Odense OK H8 26:59 +05:45
4. Benny Christensen OK H.T.F. H21C 28:47 +07:33
5. Aske Hedemann Faaborg OK H12 29:02 +07:48
6. Erik Jensen OK GORM H21C 29:41 +08:27
7. Lasse Klogborg OK H.T.F. H12 31:09 +09:55
8. Palle Rimmer Pedersen Faaborg OK H21C 33:58 +12:44
9. Henrik Holm OK GORM H21C 34:41 +13:27
10. Erik Olesen Faaborg OK H21C 35:45 +14:31
11. Jan Beck OK H.T.F. H21C 36:33 +15:19
12. Keld B. Nielsen OK H.T.F. H21C 37:54 +16:40
13. Johannes Nørgaard Peulicke Faaborg OK H12 41:02 +19:48
14. Tobias Rohde Jørgensen FROS/Melfar H12 44:36 +23:22
Isak Grøn OK Pan H8 Ikke startet