C-løb og op-/nedrykningsmatch for 1. og 2. div. 22-10-2017, Årtoft Plantage, OK Syd
D1 D10 D12 D12B D14 D16 D2 D20 D21 D21B D21C D3 D35 D35B D4 D40 D45 D5 D50 D55 D60 D65 D7 D70 DH9 H1 H10 H12 H12B H14 H16 H16B H2 H20 H20B H21 H21B H21C H3 H35 H35B H4 H40 H45 H5 H50 H55 H6 H60 H65 H7 H70 H8 Begynder
D1 6,48 km
Startet : 4 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Tine Dalgaard Kolding OK 54:16
2. Trine Eg Staugaard Kolding OK 1:10:41 +16:25
3. Anne Sofie Motzkus Kolding OK 1:18:59 +24:43
4. Freja Djursaa Fabrin Odense OK 1:19:40 +25:24
D10 2,50 km
Startet : 3 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Karla Blicher FROS/Melfar 24:49
2. Mette Jensen FROS/Melfar 25:55 +01:06
3. Alma Støjberg OK GORM 35:53 +11:04
D12 3,55 km
Startet : 2 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Ida Damsbo OK GORM 26:49
2. Johanna K. Madsen FROS/Melfar 44:09 +17:20
D12B 2,50 km
Startet : 1 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Anna Schack Andersen OK GORM 19:14
D14 4,23 km
Startet : 3 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Line Skousen FROS/Melfar 38:42
2. Mathilde Schrøder Larsen OK H.T.F. 50:26 +11:44
3. Amanda modler Hedemann Faaborg OK 50:47 +12:05
D16 4,88 km
Startet : 2 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Matilde Skousen FROS/Melfar 50:10
2. Maya Jensen FROS/Melfar 54:49 +04:39
D2 5,65 km
Startet : 2 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Helene Nissen OK Snab 54:48
2. Hanne Ljungberg OK Syd 1:06:21 +11:33
D20 6,48 km
Startet : 4 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Lise Termansen OK H.T.F. 44:17
2. Sarah Kathrine Nissen Pedersen Faaborg OK 52:53 +08:36
3. Nanna S. Knudsen OK GORM 1:09:22 +25:05
4. Maja H. Ringive OK GORM 1:12:24 +28:07
Hedvig Valbjørn Gydesen FROS/Melfar Ikke startet
D21 6,48 km
Startet : 6 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Maja Alm OK H.T.F. 36:13
2. Caroline Gjøtterup Faaborg OK 41:12 +04:59
3. Nina G. Najbjerg OK GORM 41:31 +05:18
4. Rikke Binder OK GORM 48:45 +12:32
5. Inge S. Knudsen Faaborg OK 50:02 +13:49
6. Maja B. Kristensen OK H.T.F. 1:03:32 +27:19
D21B 4,23 km
Startet : 5 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Emma Klingenberg Faaborg OK 37:46
2. Marie B. Bertelsen OK H.T.F. 45:51 +08:05
3. Henriette Karlskov Clausen OK H.T.F. 48:50 +11:04
4. Helle Sørensen FROS/Melfar 1:17:42 +39:56
5. Kirsten Rauff OK GORM 1:18:05 +40:19
D21C 3,55 km
Startet : 10 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Solveig B. Nielsen OK H.T.F. 27:47
2. Jette Beyer OK H.T.F. 35:14 +07:27
3. Naja Helms Faaborg OK 37:39 +09:52
4. Tina Thorsing Christensen Faaborg OK 38:02 +10:15
5. Steinunn Magnusdottir FROS/Melfar 39:15 +11:28
6. Merete Larsen OK GORM 40:20 +12:33
7. Ingerlise F. Andersen OK H.T.F. 42:19 +14:32
8. Tina Kragh OK H.T.F. 42:48 +15:01
9. Inger Munck OK H.T.F. 1:09:28 +41:41
10. Bodil Nygaard Poulsen OK GORM 1:16:36 +48:49
D3 4,88 km
Startet : 2 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Annette Færing Svendborg OK 1:11:22
2. Maria Bargmeyer OK Syd 1:13:08 +01:46
Lisbeth Skovbjerg Odense OK Ikke startet
D35 6,48 km
Startet : 1 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Mette Lindahl FROS/Melfar 1:18:01
D35B 4,23 km
Startet : 8 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Lisbeth Callesen OK H.T.F. 50:45
2. Kirsten Hansen OK H.T.F. 54:31 +03:46
3. Anette Riis Svendsen OK H.T.F. 55:23 +04:38
4. Nicolina Karlskov Sørensen OK H.T.F. 56:12 +05:27
5. Dorthe M. Johansen OK GORM 1:03:14 +12:29
6. Tove E Juhl OK H.T.F. 1:06:21 +15:36
7. Annett Lassen OK GORM 1:08:07 +17:22
8. Lisbet Holm OK GORM 1:11:41 +20:56
D4 3,70 km
Startet : 0 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
Inge Thorsen Odense OK Ikke startet
D40 5,65 km
Startet : 3 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Pernille Buch OK GORM 52:50
2. Merethe Haahr Francis OK H.T.F. 1:12:06 +19:16
3. Helle Andersen Faaborg OK 1:23:21 +30:31
D45 5,65 km
Startet : 6 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Jette Klogborg OK H.T.F. 48:01
2. Diana Finderup Jessen OK H.T.F. 52:07 +04:06
3. Tina O. Haarup OK H.T.F. 1:06:53 +18:52
4. Bente H. Ringive OK GORM 1:15:52 +27:51
5. Marianne Skousen FROS/Melfar 1:26:40 +38:39
6. Anja Modler Hedemann Faaborg OK 1:34:09 +46:08
D5 2,93 km
Startet : 1 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Aase Eg Pedersen Kolding OK 57:40
D50 4,88 km
Startet : 6 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Anette Lund OK GORM 44:55
2. Marianne Damgaard OK GORM 52:35 +07:40
3. Guri Alm OK H.T.F. 53:46 +08:51
4. Ethna Cavanagh Faaborg OK 58:08 +13:13
5. Lotte Jensen FROS/Melfar 1:13:32 +28:37
6. Ingelise Baden OK H.T.F. 1:17:54 +32:59
D55 4,88 km
Startet : 5 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 1
1. Inger Andreasen FROS/Melfar 56:25
2. Lena Brøchner Nielsen OK H.T.F. 58:50 +02:25
3. Jette Honoré OK H.T.F. 1:06:06 +09:41
4. Ellen Møller Faaborg OK 1:06:47 +10:22
Lise Nielsen OK H.T.F. Disk.
D60 3,70 km
Startet : 3 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Herdis Fyhring Sørensen OK H.T.F. 54:12
2. Karen M. Hansen FROS/Melfar 54:36 +24
3. Inger Jensen OK GORM 1:12:35 +18:23
Ulla Jensen OK GORM Ikke startet
D65 3,70 km
Startet : 4 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Lis Knudsen Faaborg OK 39:59
2. Inger Marie Haahr OK H.T.F. 42:57 +02:58
3. Lotte Hjort Faaborg OK 49:39 +09:40
4. Mona Rasmussen OK H.T.F. 1:04:21 +24:22
D7 4,23 km
Startet : 3 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Pernille Rarup OK Syd 58:00
2. Leila Damkjær Pedersen Svendborg OK 1:10:11 +12:11
3. Lotte Fabrin Odense OK 1:13:42 +15:42
D70 2,93 km
Startet : 6 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 1
1. Asta Terkelsen OK GORM 42:08
2. Else Sølling OK H.T.F. 1:01:15 +19:07
3. Inger Andersen Faaborg OK 1:03:33 +21:25
4. Rita Christoffersen Faaborg OK 1:09:42 +27:34
5. Gretha Villadsen OK H.T.F. 1:11:53 +29:45
Bodil Mortensen OK GORM Disk.
DH9 2,50 km
Startet : 3 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Emil Dalgaard Kolding OK 14:35
2. Johan Dalgaard Kolding OK 15:42 +01:07
3. Mikkel Mølgaard Nielsen Odense OK 25:31 +10:56
H1 7,73 km
Startet : 8 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Jacob Daugaard Kolding OK 53:32
2. Søren Eg Staugaard Kolding OK 53:35 +03
3. Peter D. Frandsen Kolding OK 56:42 +03:10
4. Lars Peter Ellekilde Odense OK 57:30 +03:58
5. Per Storm Hansen Svendborg OK 1:01:56 +08:24
6. John Bargmeyer OK Syd 1:04:17 +10:45
7. Anders Thygesen Kolding OK 1:10:06 +16:34
8. Nicolai Krabek Odense OK 1:11:17 +17:45
H10 2,50 km
Startet : 1 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Noah Klogborg OK H.T.F. 30:22
H12 3,55 km
Startet : 6 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Magnus Lindahl FROS/Melfar 21:14
2. Andreas H. Holm OK GORM 25:51 +04:37
3. Aske Hedemann Faaborg OK 29:02 +07:48
4. Lasse Klogborg OK H.T.F. 31:09 +09:55
5. Johannes Nørgaard Peulicke Faaborg OK 41:02 +19:48
6. Tobias Rohde Jørgensen FROS/Melfar 44:36 +23:22
H12B 2,50 km
Startet : 2 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Sebastian Korsgaard Kvols OK GORM 24:27
2. Rasmus Juul OK GORM 25:01 +34
H14 5,18 km
Startet : 3 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 2
1. Mathias Rimmer Andersen Faaborg OK 1:14:21
Daniel K. Holm OK GORM Disk.
Rasmus Mindegaard Faaborg OK Disk.
H16 5,65 km
Startet : 6 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Jens Kr. V. Petersen OK GORM 46:56
2. Esben Ø. Pedersen OK GORM 48:32 +01:36
3. Peter Modler Hedemann Faaborg OK 49:28 +02:32
4. Louis H. Jensen OK H.T.F. 53:27 +06:31
5. Mathias Finderup Jessen OK H.T.F. 55:01 +08:05
6. Oliver Thorsing Christensen Faaborg OK 1:02:06 +15:10
H16B 5,18 km
Startet : 1 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Filip K. Holm OK GORM 1:05:53
H2 6,48 km
Startet : 9 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 1
1. Anders Dalgaard Kolding OK 42:47
2. Morten Mølgaard Nielsen Odense OK 44:37 +01:50
3. John Kristensen OK Snab 49:12 +06:25
4. Christen K. Laursen Kolding OK 52:22 +09:35
5. Karsten Jøhnk OK Syd 58:06 +15:19
6. Per Eg Pedersen Kolding OK 58:12 +15:25
7. Finn Damgaard Kolding OK 1:06:37 +23:50
8. Carsten Djursaa Odense OK 1:08:49 +26:02
Torben Rasmussen Odense OK Disk.
Jakob Albahn Tisvilde Hegn OK Ikke startet
H20 7,73 km
Startet : 5 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Hans V. Petersen OK GORM 56:07
2. Oskar Schrøder Larsen OK H.T.F. 1:03:55 +07:48
3. Peter Klogborg OK H.T.F. 1:12:28 +16:21
4. Daniel Nissen Pedersen Faaborg OK 1:13:00 +16:53
5. Andreas Mikkelsen Faaborg OK 2:00:07 +1:04:00
H20B 5,18 km
Startet : 2 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Jens-Christian Husted Hagelsø Faaborg OK 47:58
2. Mads E Juhl OK H.T.F. 51:50 +03:52
H21 7,73 km
Startet : 13 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Tue Lassen Faaborg OK 42:58
2. Joakim Damgaard OK GORM 50:12 +07:14
3. Jeppe Andersen OK H.T.F. 51:02 +08:04
4. Conor Klingenberg Faaborg OK 51:04 +08:06
5. Mathias H. Ringive OK GORM 51:47 +08:49
6. Holger V Petersen OK GORM 52:47 +09:49
7. Simon L.J. Kristensen Faaborg OK 54:20 +11:22
8. Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen Faaborg OK 55:03 +12:05
9. Malte Jensen FROS/Melfar 59:56 +16:58
10. David Lajer Juul Kristensen Faaborg OK 1:03:17 +20:19
11. Gustav V. Petersen OK GORM 1:05:33 +22:35
12. Jens Jensen OK H.T.F. 1:08:02 +25:04
13. Lars Brøchner Sylverstesen OK H.T.F. 1:22:03 +39:05
H21B 5,18 km
Startet : 2 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Oliver Korfitsen OK H.T.F. 43:42
2. Lars Korsgaard Kvols OK GORM 45:35 +01:53
Jonas Straarup Christensen FROS/Melfar Ikke startet
H21C 3,55 km
Startet : 7 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Benny Christensen OK H.T.F. 28:47
2. Erik Jensen OK GORM 29:41 +54
3. Palle Rimmer Pedersen Faaborg OK 33:58 +05:11
4. Henrik Holm OK GORM 34:41 +05:54
5. Erik Olesen Faaborg OK 35:45 +06:58
6. Jan Beck OK H.T.F. 36:33 +07:46
7. Keld B. Nielsen OK H.T.F. 37:54 +09:07
H3 5,65 km
Startet : 3 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Steen Sig Andersen Kolding OK 51:09
2. Kurt Madsen Odense OK 1:01:32 +10:23
3. Matthias Dittmers TSV Malente 1:06:56 +15:47
Jørn H. Klausen OK Syd Ikke startet
H35 7,73 km
Startet : 3 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Lasse Skare Therkildsen OK H.T.F. 58:00
2. Claus Flak Christensen FROS/Melfar 1:01:16 +03:16
3. Stig R. Knudsen OK GORM 1:04:12 +06:12
H35B 5,18 km
Startet : 11 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Erland Solvang Faaborg OK 47:45
2. Kim Karlskov Clausen OK H.T.F. 49:27 +01:42
3. Søren Grøn Jensen OK GORM 50:38 +02:53
4. Sven Erik Jakobsen OK GORM 52:57 +05:12
5. Flemming Jessen OK H.T.F. 58:29 +10:44
6. Uffe Møller Faaborg OK 1:02:19 +14:34
7. Peter Mindegaard Faaborg OK 1:02:38 +14:53
8. Torben Lehn OK GORM 1:05:56 +18:11
9. Alf Holger Petersen OK GORM 1:15:12 +27:27
10. Kaj Ole Jensby Faaborg OK 1:15:15 +27:30
11. Ove Hvam Andersen OK GORM 1:23:15 +35:30
H4 4,88 km
Startet : 10 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Kristian Toustrup OK Syd 47:22
2. Christian B. Hansen Kolding OK 47:47 +25
3. Poul A. Christensen OK Snab 48:06 +44
4. Bent Aakjær Odense OK 50:46 +03:24
5. Kurt Pedersen Ribe OK 52:40 +05:18
6. Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen Fyns Politis Idrætsforening 56:56 +09:34
7. Torben Jørgensen Ribe OK 58:23 +11:01
8. Gunner Gjermandsen Horsens OK 1:03:21 +15:59
9. Leif Pedersen Ribe OK 1:07:40 +20:18
10. Niels C. Andersen Ribe OK 1:08:14 +20:52
Palle Wind Kolding OK Ikke startet
Poul Grøn OK Pan Ikke startet
H40 6,48 km
Startet : 7 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 1
1. Kim Lindahl FROS/Melfar 47:31
2. Esben Blicher FROS/Melfar 52:15 +04:44
3. Bo Mønster Jørgensen FROS/Melfar 56:12 +08:41
4. Søren Klingenberg Faaborg OK 1:02:32 +15:01
5. Jesper Madsen FROS/Melfar 1:05:01 +17:30
6. Morten Christensen Faaborg OK 1:06:57 +19:26
Kedde Schrøder OK H.T.F. Disk.
Kristian M. Øllgaard OK GORM Ikke startet
H45 6,48 km
Startet : 11 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Jens Kristian Laursen OK GORM 49:31
2. Vagn Sørensen Faaborg OK 50:59 +01:28
3. Lars Klogborg OK H.T.F. 55:51 +06:20
4. Mads Pedersen OK H.T.F. 58:01 +08:30
5. Jacob Bang OK GORM 1:01:41 +12:10
6. Johnny Rosenkjær Faaborg OK 1:07:43 +18:12
7. Kenneth Graasbøll Petersen OK H.T.F. 1:09:49 +20:18
8. Martin Ringive OK GORM 1:15:13 +25:42
9. Christian Schrøder OK H.T.F. 1:16:09 +26:38
10. Hans Tobiasen OK H.T.F. 1:20:12 +30:41
11. Mikael Nørby-Lassen OK H.T.F. 1:28:13 +38:42
Peter Føns Knudsen OK GORM Ikke startet
H5 3,70 km
Startet : 7 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Jack Skrydstrup Kolding OK 34:55
2. Palle Møller Nielsen Odense OK 45:33 +10:38
3. Gunner Aaskov Odense OK 51:55 +17:00
4. Hans Jørgen Ellekilde Odense OK 56:27 +21:32
5. Ole Axelsen Svendborg OK 56:46 +21:51
6. Niels J. Møller Hansen Kolding OK 58:15 +23:20
7. Bent Jacobsen Kolding OK 1:10:32 +35:37
Jørgen Stamp Odense OK Ikke startet
H50 5,65 km
Startet : 6 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 1
1. Claus Grøn Lyngby OK GORM 46:02
2. Jørgen Damgaard OK GORM 55:14 +09:12
3. Lars Thestrup FROS/Melfar 56:15 +10:13
4. Thomas Sørensen FROS/Melfar 57:58 +11:56
5. Bent Mikkelsen Faaborg OK 1:04:42 +18:40
Henning Hedemann Faaborg OK Disk.
H55 5,65 km
Startet : 8 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Arne Bertelsen OK H.T.F. 51:44
2. Søren Germann OK GORM 52:10 +26
3. Peter H Juhl OK H.T.F. 53:48 +02:04
4. Hans Erik Larsen Faaborg OK 54:57 +03:13
5. Jens Peder Jensen OK H.T.F. 56:34 +04:50
6. Nis K. Skau OK H.T.F. 1:04:04 +12:20
7. Steen Holmegaard OK GORM 1:05:00 +13:16
8. Søren Bertelsen OK H.T.F. 1:22:45 +31:01
Terkel Gydesen FROS/Melfar Ikke startet
H6 5,18 km
Startet : 2 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Niels Dalgaard Kolding OK 40:00
2. Jens Dalgaard Kolding OK 41:24 +01:24
H60 4,88 km
Startet : 4 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Ole Binder OK GORM 43:14
2. Søren Dall OK H.T.F. 44:57 +01:43
3. Torben Hansen FROS/Melfar 50:56 +07:42
4. John Hansen FROS/Melfar 1:03:30 +20:16
H65 4,88 km
Startet : 12 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 1
1. Hans Christian Strib OK GORM 47:46
2. Leif Skovgaard Knudsen Faaborg OK 47:59 +13
3. Niels Møller Petersen FROS/Melfar 48:23 +37
4. Poul Erik Buch OK GORM 48:41 +55
5. Sven Madsen FROS/Melfar 50:26 +02:40
6. Ove B. Therkildsen OK H.T.F. 51:39 +03:53
7. Niels Erik Kofoed OK H.T.F. 52:00 +04:14
8. Jens Jørgen Kramer OK H.T.F. 54:35 +06:49
9. Kurt Petersen Faaborg OK 56:42 +08:56
10. Flemming D. Andersen OK GORM 56:57 +09:11
11. Morten Lassen Faaborg OK 1:12:26 +24:40
Erik Ljungdahl Faaborg OK Disk.
H7 5,18 km
Startet : 4 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Lars Jakobsen Gæst 54:20
2. Thomas Lyhne Kolding OK 1:00:34 +06:14
3. Bjørn Grigoleit OK Syd 1:02:03 +07:43
4. Asger Rarup OK Syd 1:25:11 +30:51
H70 3,70 km
Startet : 17 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Keld Rasmussen OK H.T.F. 35:11
2. Erik Damgaard Faaborg OK 35:57 +46
3. Karl Kristian Terkelsen OK GORM 37:12 +02:01
4. Hans Nielsen OK H.T.F. 40:01 +04:50
5. Finn Jørgensen Aaris OK H.T.F. 41:20 +06:09
6. Erland Skøt OK H.T.F. 43:14 +08:03
7. Bent Nielsen OK GORM 44:11 +09:00
8. Vagn Hansen OK H.T.F. 44:27 +09:16
9. Hans Larsen Faaborg OK 44:47 +09:36
10. Jørn F. Andersen OK H.T.F. 45:45 +10:34
11. Ole Hoffmann FROS/Melfar 46:21 +11:10
12. Aksel Skovlyst Faaborg OK 46:55 +11:44
13. Per F. Henriksen OK H.T.F. 47:32 +12:21
14. Peter Sølling OK H.T.F. 48:41 +13:30
15. Kaj Ove Rasmussen OK H.T.F. 48:43 +13:32
16. Olav Christoffersen Faaborg OK 50:44 +15:33
17. Carsten Quist Jørgensen OK H.T.F. 56:49 +21:38
H8 3,55 km
Startet : 1 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Magnus Mølgaard Nielsen Odense OK 26:59
Isak Grøn OK Pan Ikke startet
Begynder 2,50 km
Startet : 11 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Emil Lindahl FROS/Melfar 16:54
2. Henning Pedersen Faaborg OK 28:45 +11:51
3. Sofie Rohde Jørgensen FROS/Melfar 30:03 +13:09
4. Christian Rohde Jørgensen FROS/Melfar 30:05 +13:11
5. Bettina Nissen Pedersen Faaborg OK 30:16 +13:22
6. Ene Marie Helms Faaborg OK 34:58 +18:04
7. Pernille Hansen OK GORM 35:21 +18:27
8. Søren Pedersen OK H.T.F. 38:50 +21:56
9. Pia Hansen OK H.T.F. 38:53 +21:59
10. Sofie Pedersen OK H.T.F. 38:54 +22:00
11. Tove Skovlyst Faaborg OK 46:13 +29:19