2017 Rønshoved 03-09-2017, Rønshoved, OK Syd
H1 H20 H21 H35 D20 D21 D35 H2 H40 H45 D2 D40 D45 H16 H3 H50 H55 D16 D3 D50 D55 H4 H60 H65 D4 D60 D65 H5 H70 H14 H16B H20B H21B H35B H6 H7 D12 D14B D20C D21C H12 H21C H8 D5 D70 D14 D20B D21B D35B D7 Begynder D10 D12B H10 H12B
H1 8,00 km
Startet : 3 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Jens Kobæk Edsen Nordvest OK 1:14:12
2. Lars Nielsen OK Esbjerg 1:20:40 +06:28
3. Niels Jensen OK Esbjerg 1:42:41 +28:29
H20 8,00 km
Startet : 5 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 1
1. Søren Eg Staugaard Kolding OK 58:45
2. Thomas Blok OK Snab 1:15:06 +16:21
3. Rasmus Rasmussen OK Snab 1:22:20 +23:35
4. Niels Boysen OK Snab 1:38:31 +39:46
Peter Klogborg OK HTF Disk.
H21 8,00 km
Startet : 5 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Kristian Blok OK Snab 56:58
2. Daniel H. Jensen OK HTF 1:08:20 +11:22
3. Mathias H. Ringive OK GORM 1:09:20 +12:22
4. Joakim Damgaard OK GORM 1:10:13 +13:15
5. Peter D. Frandsen Kolding OK 1:22:33 +25:35
Flemming Jørgensen OK Snab Ikke startet
H35 8,00 km
Startet : 8 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Jesper Fenger-Grøn OK Snab 1:06:25
2. Jakob Physant OK HTF 1:06:54 +29
3. Lasse Skare Therkildsen OK HTF 1:08:12 +01:47
4. Henrik Uhlemann Kolding OK 1:20:55 +14:30
5. Stig R. Knudsen OK GORM 1:29:26 +23:01
6. Jens Kristian Laursen OK GORM 1:31:41 +25:16
7. Anders Thygesen Kolding OK 1:36:40 +30:15
8. Peter Skovsgaard OK HTF 2:05:59 +59:34
D20 6,60 km
Startet : 5 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 1
1. Lise Termansen OK HTF 1:03:36
2. Tine Dalgaard Kolding OK 1:06:06 +02:30
3. Christa Blach Madsen Kolding OK 1:19:44 +16:08
4. Ann Cathrine Larsen OK GORM 1:29:52 +26:16
Trine Eg Staugaard Kolding OK Disk.
D21 6,60 km
Startet : 4 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen OK Snab 1:00:02
2. Nina G. Najbjerg OK GORM 1:01:07 +01:05
3. Rikke Binder OK GORM 1:09:55 +09:53
4. Charlotte Angel Christensen OK Snab 1:47:38 +47:36
D35 6,60 km
Startet : 1 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Irene Gammeljord OK Snab 1:51:25
H2 6,60 km
Startet : 1 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Thomas Lässig Preetzer TSV 1:45:32
H40 6,60 km
Startet : 5 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 1
1. Torben Kristensen OK Snab 56:29
2. Anders Dalgaard Kolding OK 58:51 +02:22
3. Jacob Lei OK HTF 1:25:25 +28:56
4. Bjarke Wolf OK GORM 1:34:35 +38:06
Jens Jørgen Kramer OK HTF Disk.
Kristian M. Øllgaard OK GORM Ikke startet
H45 6,60 km
Startet : 12 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Jens Liengård OK Snab 1:06:22
2. Michael Thygesen OK Snab 1:09:49 +03:27
3. John Kristensen OK Snab 1:11:55 +05:33
4. Jes Aage Henning Kolding OK 1:16:48 +10:26
5. Peter Føns Knudsen OK GORM 1:17:41 +11:19
6. Lars Klogborg OK HTF 1:19:14 +12:52
7. Jørgen Damgaard OK GORM 1:21:54 +15:32
8. Mads Pedersen OK HTF 1:22:12 +15:50
9. Lars Eeg Højholt Kolding OK 1:24:37 +18:15
10. Uffe Villumsen OK Snab 1:25:57 +19:35
11. Peter Gammeljord OK Snab 1:27:20 +20:58
12. Kent Carøe OK Snab 2:39:23 +1:33:01
D2 5,70 km
Startet : 1 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Lisette Christiansen Odense OK 1:30:02
D40 5,70 km
Startet : 5 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Marianne Lynge Krogh Kolding OK 1:00:18
2. Pernille Buch OK GORM 1:02:17 +01:59
3. Helene Nissen OK Snab 1:07:58 +07:40
4. Lone Rasmussen OK Snab 1:25:32 +25:14
5. Camilla Dalgaard Kolding OK 1:34:13 +33:55
D45 5,70 km
Startet : 5 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 1
1. Jette Klogborg OK HTF 1:00:33
2. Diana Finderup Jessen OK HTF 1:05:23 +04:50
3. Marianne Damgaard OK GORM 1:25:36 +25:03
4. Malene Kaysen Thomsen OK Snab 1:44:01 +43:28
Lisbeth Callesen OK HTF Disk.
H16 5,70 km
Startet : 6 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Gustav Vinther Østermark Jense Kolding OK 50:12
2. Felix Isaksen OK Snab 53:14 +03:02
3. Mathias Finderup Jessen OK HTF 1:14:03 +23:51
4. Esben Ø. Pedersen OK GORM 1:16:09 +25:57
5. Louis H. Jensen OK HTF 1:21:46 +31:34
6. Frederick Thaasti OK Snab 1:55:50 +1:05:38
Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen OK Snab Ikke startet
H3 5,70 km
Startet : 4 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Björn Hansen Lübecker Turnerschaft 1:13:34
2. Kim Lykkegård Christensen Odense OK 1:29:58 +16:24
3. Matthias Dittmers TSV Malente 1:35:59 +22:25
4. Ole Axelsen Svendborg OK 2:17:08 +1:03:34
H50 5,70 km
Startet : 7 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Thomas Uhlemann Kolding OK 55:26
2. Per Eg Pedersen Kolding OK 1:00:54 +05:28
3. Niels Nygaard Jensen OK Snab 1:02:42 +07:16
4. Kaj Isaksen OK Snab 1:05:50 +10:24
5. Brian Knudsen OK Snab 1:16:35 +21:09
6. Lars Thaasti OK Snab 1:36:39 +41:13
7. Anders Boysen OK Snab 2:13:14 +1:17:48
H55 5,70 km
Startet : 10 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Søren Germann OK GORM 56:33
2. Arne Bertelsen OK HTF 1:04:46 +08:13
3. Jens Peder Jensen OK HTF 1:11:22 +14:49
4. Peter H Juhl OK HTF 1:12:21 +15:48
5. Ole Binder OK GORM 1:14:19 +17:46
6. Nis K. Skau OK HTF 1:15:44 +19:11
7. Lars T. Munch OK Snab 1:15:52 +19:19
8. Martin Ringive OK GORM 1:22:01 +25:28
9. Steen Holmegaard OK GORM 1:24:03 +27:30
10. Søren Bertelsen OK HTF 1:42:58 +46:25
D16 4,60 km
Startet : 1 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Johanne Kaysen Thomsen OK Snab 59:41
D3 4,60 km
Startet : 4 Udgået : 1 Disk.: 0
1. Ethna Cavanagh Faaborg OK 53:24
2. Lucia Aagaard Herning OK 55:03 +01:39
3. Maria Bargmeyer OK Syd 1:22:17 +28:53
Birthe Hove OK Syd Udg.
D50 4,60 km
Startet : 11 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 1
1. Susanne Højholt Kolding OK 48:48
2. Anne Gunnersen Kolding OK 1:00:24 +11:36
3. Tina Blach Kolding OK 1:02:33 +13:45
4. Bente H. Ringive OK GORM 1:05:02 +16:14
5. Anette Lund OK GORM 1:06:34 +17:46
6. Anette Dewett OK Snab 1:06:39 +17:51
7. Rie Moos Villumsen OK Snab 1:08:15 +19:27
8. Linda Slot Fenger-Grøn OK Snab 1:12:47 +23:59
9. Anna-Grethe Najbjerg OK GORM 1:18:21 +29:33
10. Tanya Prokhorova OK HTF 1:30:58 +42:10
Lone Knudsen OK Snab Disk.
D55 4,60 km
Startet : 5 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Vivi Andreassen Kolding OK 58:22
2. Kate Nielsen OK Snab 1:01:30 +03:08
3. Ida Hansen Kolding OK 1:04:05 +05:43
4. Hanne Madsen Kolding OK 1:16:00 +17:38
5. Jette Honoré OK HTF 1:19:15 +20:53
H4 4,60 km
Startet : 9 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Niels Møller Petersen OK FROS 53:43
2. Kaj Kaspersen Herning OK 1:00:09 +06:26
3. Torben Hansen OK FROS 1:02:19 +08:36
4. Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen Fyns Politis Idræt. 1:06:06 +12:23
5. Kurt Pedersen Ribe OK 1:06:30 +12:47
6. Leif Pedersen Ribe OK 1:17:14 +23:31
7. Torben Jørgensen Ribe OK 1:26:09 +32:26
8. Poul Larsen OK Esbjerg 1:36:16 +42:33
9. Jon Mathiesen OK Syd 1:38:47 +45:04
H60 4,60 km
Startet : 5 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Søren Dall OK HTF 45:28
2. Henning Schou OK Snab 53:40 +08:12
3. Peter Leineweber OK Snab 1:04:00 +18:32
4. Knud Jespersen OK Snab 1:16:48 +31:20
5. Niels G. Hansen OK GORM 2:04:59 +1:19:31
H65 4,60 km
Startet : 9 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 1
1. Hans Christian Strib OK GORM 54:41
2. Flemming D. Andersen OK GORM 55:12 +31
3. Ove B. Therkildsen OK HTF 1:02:11 +07:30
4. Niels Erik Kofoed OK HTF 1:04:15 +09:34
5. Flemming Roel Jensen Kolding OK 1:08:14 +13:33
6. Christian B. Hansen Kolding OK 1:09:44 +15:03
7. Søren Kjær OK HTF 1:24:51 +30:10
8. Palle Wind Kolding OK 1:34:43 +40:02
Poul Erik Buch OK GORM Disk.
Niels Physant OK HTF Ikke startet
D4 3,50 km
Startet : 1 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Karen Lise Bøgh Faaborg OK 1:24:47
D60 3,50 km
Startet : 4 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Helle Schou OK Snab 55:47
2. Lilli Hansen OK GORM 1:01:07 +05:20
3. Herdis Fyhring Sørensen OK HTF 1:21:55 +26:08
4. Inger Jensen OK GORM 2:04:56 +1:09:09
D65 3,50 km
Startet : 3 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Inge Physant OK HTF 1:33:28
2. Mona Rasmussen OK HTF 1:52:38 +19:10
3. Marie Hofman Hansen Kolding OK 1:54:51 +21:23
H5 3,50 km
Startet : 9 Udgået : 1 Disk.: 0
1. Erik Damgaard Faaborg OK 42:58
2. H. V. Jensen Odense OK 51:45 +08:47
3. Hans Larsen Faaborg OK 1:08:38 +25:40
4. Gunner Aaskov Odense OK 1:15:34 +32:36
5. Aksel Skovlyst Faaborg OK 1:24:55 +41:57
6. Horst Mevius Lübecker Turnerschaft 1:44:55 +1:01:57
7. Mogens Bøgh Faaborg OK 1:53:04 +1:10:06
8. Herluf Jensen Svendborg OK 1:56:23 +1:13:25
Kaj Ole Jensby Faaborg OK Udg.
Rudolf Taurit Phoenix Luebeck Ikke startet
H70 3,50 km
Startet : 16 Udgået : 1 Disk.: 1
1. Karl Kristian Terkelsen OK GORM 40:32
2. Keld Rasmussen OK HTF 47:05 +06:33
3. Hans Nielsen OK HTF 54:24 +13:52
4. Jørn F. Andersen OK HTF 58:24 +17:52
5. Jørn Thomsen OK Snab 58:53 +18:21
6. Per F. Henriksen OK HTF 59:24 +18:52
7. Vagn Hansen OK HTF 1:01:26 +20:54
8. Henning Larsen OK Snab 1:02:24 +21:52
9. Erland Skøt OK HTF 1:06:20 +25:48
10. Bent Jacobsen Kolding OK 1:20:03 +39:31
11. Per K. Simonsen OK Snab 1:22:28 +41:56
12. Niels J. Møller Hansen Kolding OK 1:24:24 +43:52
13. Leif Møller Kolding OK 1:27:13 +46:41
14. Keld B. Nielsen OK HTF 1:30:57 +50:25
Bent Nielsen OK GORM Udg.
Niels Erik Uhlemann Kolding OK Disk.
Bjørn Carlsen OK Snab Ikke startet
H14 4,70 km
Startet : 1 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Niels Dalgaard Kolding OK 36:41
Jens Dalgaard Kolding OK Ikke startet
H16B 4,70 km
Startet : 1 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Jeppe Tangsgaard Edvardsen OK Snab 35:29
H20B 4,70 km
Startet : 3 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Niels Roungkvist Uhlemann Kolding OK 43:17
2. Rasmus Slot Fenger-Grøn OK Snab 44:48 +01:31
3. Mads E Juhl OK HTF 49:19 +06:02
Kasper Lynge Krogh Kolding OK Ikke startet
H21B 4,70 km
Startet : 1 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Lars Brøchner Sylverstesen OK HTF 47:56
H35B 4,70 km
Startet : 16 Udgået : 1 Disk.: 0
1. Lars Pagh OK Snab 45:06
2. Steen Schelle Jensen OK Snab 51:58 +06:52
3. Heinrich Edvardsen OK Snab 52:00 +06:54
4. Kim Rud Kolding OK 54:26 +09:20
5. Sven Erik Jakobsen OK GORM 58:38 +13:32
6. Kent Østermark Jensen Kolding OK 59:43 +14:37
7. Jan Lottenburger Kolding OK 1:02:18 +17:12
8. Thomas Edvardsen OK Snab 1:03:21 +18:15
9. Torben Lehn OK GORM 1:03:23 +18:17
10. Henrik Hauge Thomsen OK Snab 1:06:16 +21:10
11. Gunnar Hansen Kolding OK 1:12:32 +27:26
12. H. C. Iversen Kolding OK 1:22:56 +37:50
13. Ove Hvam Andersen OK GORM 1:32:02 +46:56
14. Thomas Lyhne Kolding OK 1:36:46 +51:40
15. Villy Kjeldsen OK Snab 1:51:59 +1:06:53
Flemming Jessen OK HTF Udg.
Jakob Staun OK Snab Ikke startet
H6 4,70 km
Startet : 1 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Mathias Birch Christensen Odense OK 50:35
H7 4,70 km
Startet : 2 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Sissel Maria Staugaard Kolding OK 53:17
2. Finn Hove OK Syd 1:53:06 +59:49
D12 3,10 km
Startet : 2 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Olivia Fjordside Pagh OK Snab 32:05
2. Ida Damsbo OK GORM 37:44 +05:39
D14B 3,10 km
Startet : 4 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 1
1. Marie Hedegaard Kolding OK 26:47
2. Ellen Roungkvist Uhlemann Kolding OK 43:48 +17:01
3. Pernille Hansen OK GORM 1:17:05 +50:18
Nadja Rauff OK GORM Disk.
Emma Skovsted Holt Kolding OK Ikke startet
D20C 3,10 km
Startet : 2 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Sidsel Edvardsen OK Snab 37:26
2. Tea Nørgaard OK Snab 44:29 +07:03
D21C 3,10 km
Startet : 4 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Guri Alm OK HTF 32:31
2. Aase Schelde OK HTF 36:14 +03:43
3. Anja Skaarup Kolding OK 41:26 +08:55
4. Inger Marie Haahr OK HTF 44:27 +11:56
Hanne Staugaard Kolding OK Ikke startet
H12 3,10 km
Startet : 6 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen OK Snab 22:18
2. Christian Skaarup Uhlemann Kolding OK 25:54 +03:36
3. Ebbe Bloch Rosenvinge OK Snab 32:50 +10:32
4. Rasmus Edvardsen OK Snab 34:37 +12:19
5. Lasse Klogborg OK HTF 34:40 +12:22
6. Lasse Edvardsen OK Snab 39:06 +16:48
H21C 3,10 km
Startet : 2 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Alf Holger Petersen OK GORM 39:23
2. Peter Kolstrup Hansen OK Snab 1:04:59 +25:36
H8 3,10 km
Startet : 1 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 1
Herluf Maribo OK HTF Disk.
D5 3,20 km
Startet : 2 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Inger Andersen Faaborg OK 1:33:48
2. Edit Thomsen OK Syd 2:01:40 +27:52
D70 3,20 km
Startet : 6 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Asta Terkelsen OK GORM 50:26
2. Aase Eg Pedersen Kolding OK 1:12:57 +22:31
3. Grethe Larsen OK Snab 1:17:01 +26:35
4. Annelise Uhlemann Kolding OK 1:22:52 +32:26
5. Betty Hansen OK HTF 1:35:34 +45:08
6. Gretha Villadsen OK HTF 1:56:56 +1:06:30
D14 4,20 km
Startet : 3 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 1
1. Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen OK Snab 38:54
2. Cecilia Skaarup Uhlemann Kolding OK 1:28:54 +50:00
Celina Lyhne Kolding OK Disk.
D20B 4,20 km
Startet : 5 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Cecilie Eeg Højholt Kolding OK 39:58
2. Sofie Slot Fenger-Grøn OK Snab 50:42 +10:44
3. Naja Knudsen OK Snab 52:01 +12:03
4. Rebekka Kaysen Thomsen OK Snab 1:00:52 +20:54
5. Ida Lottenburger Lund Kolding OK 1:00:54 +20:56
D21B 4,20 km
Startet : 2 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Anne Line Eg Staugaard Kolding OK 48:27
2. Anne Sofie Motzkus Kolding OK 55:50 +07:23
D35B 4,20 km
Startet : 9 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Louise Bierkampf Gjørup OK Snab 41:31
2. Marianne Iversen Kolding OK 54:58 +13:27
3. Christina Bøgvad Hovgaard OK Snab 1:00:30 +18:59
4. Kirsten Hansen OK HTF 1:00:47 +19:16
5. Dorthe Bloch Rosenvinge OK Snab 1:06:11 +24:40
6. Jette Lützow Nielsen Kolding OK 1:06:27 +24:56
7. Tove E Juhl OK HTF 1:19:41 +38:10
8. Dorthe M. Johansen OK GORM 1:27:28 +45:57
9. Kirsten Rauff OK GORM 1:28:35 +47:04
Astrid Skjoldborg Glans OK GORM Ikke startet
D7 4,20 km
Startet : 1 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Leila Damkjær Pedersen Svendborg OK 1:31:04
Begynder 2,80 km
Startet : 10 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 1
1. Anna Schack Andersen OK GORM 30:43
2. Pia Hansen OK HTF 34:13 +03:30
3. Rasmus Juul OK GORM 34:22 +03:39
4. Alma Støjberg OK GORM 34:39 +03:56
5. Signe Enggaard Jensen OK Snab 35:01 +04:18
6. Joanna Callesen OK HTF 44:25 +13:42
7. Maja Hansen OK GORM 45:11 +14:28
8. Naja Edvardsen OK Snab 45:34 +14:51
9. Bodil Nygaard Poulsen OK GORM 54:09 +23:26
Alma Marie Bøgvad Hovgaard OK Snab Disk.
Lea Bøgvad Hovgaard OK Snab Ikke startet
Sonja Jørgensen OK HTF Ikke startet
D10 2,80 km
Startet : 4 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 1
1. Ella Kolstrup Hansen OK Snab 30:08
2. Lea Lyders Gade OK Snab 30:20 +12
3. Astrid Henningsen OK HTF 33:00 +02:52
Agnes Fjordside Pagh OK Snab Disk.
D12B 2,80 km
Startet : 1 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Maria Lyhne Kolding OK 34:09
H10 2,80 km
Startet : 6 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Emil Dalgaard Kolding OK 18:08
2. Johan Dalgaard Kolding OK 21:53 +03:45
3. Noah Klogborg OK HTF 24:12 +06:04
4. Søren Pedersen OK HTF 34:11 +16:03
5. Sejer Bloch Rosenvinge OK Snab 37:16 +19:08
6. Arman Hvenekær Rasmussen OK HTF 49:11 +31:03
H12B 2,80 km
Startet : 1 Udgået : 0 Disk.: 0
1. Rasmus Dalgaard Kolding OK 20:38