SM Sprint og Byløb 30-08-2017, Sønderborg By, OK Syd
Bane1 Bane2 Bane3 Bane4 Bane5 Bane6
Bane1 3,18 km
Bane1 3,18 km
1. Daniel H. Jensen OK H.T.F. H21- 22:40
2. Mads K. Larsen FIF Hillerød Orientering H35-44 23:10 +30
3. Bjarne Johannsen OK Syd H35-44 27:02 +04:22
4. Malthe Johannsen OK Syd H17-20 29:57 +07:17
5. Rasmus Ejlersen OK Syd H21- 30:00 +07:20
6. Jesper Madsen OK Melfar H35-44 30:12 +07:32
7. Mads E Juhl OK H.T.F. H17-20 34:33 +11:53
8. Anders Termansen OK Syd H21- 46:21 +23:41
Bane2 2,50 km
Bane2 2,50 km
1. Karsten Jøhnk OK Syd H55-64 18:49
2. Kell Sønnichsen OK Pan H45-54 19:30 +41
3. Jan Thomsen OK Pan H55-64 19:50 +01:01
4. Peter Pallesen OK Syd H45-54 22:11 +03:22
5. Allan Grundsøe Odense OK H55-64 23:12 +04:23
6. Hans Moos OK Syd H55-64 23:18 +04:29
7. Christian Schrøder OK H.T.F. H45-54 23:50 +05:01
8. John Bargmeyer OK Syd H45-54 23:54 +05:05
9. Peter H Juhl OK H.T.F. H55-64 25:40 +06:51
10. Ole D. Jensen Tisvilde Hegn OK H55-64 25:42 +06:53
11. Jens Peder Jensen OK H.T.F. H55-64 26:11 +07:22
12. Søren Kjær OK H.T.F. H55-64 28:16 +09:27
13. Søren Bertelsen OK H.T.F. H55-64 28:20 +09:31
14. Harald Schultz OK Syd H55-64 28:29 +09:40
15. Martin Thorwest OK Syd H45-54 28:53 +10:04
16. Søren Dall OK H.T.F. H55-64 29:18 +10:29
17. Ove Petersen OK Syd H55-64 32:44 +13:55
18. Solveig B. Nielsen OK H.T.F. D35-44 36:13 +17:24
19. Mads Thuesen OK H.T.F. H55-64 48:47 +29:58
20. Sten Olof Jansson OK Syd H55-64 52:57 +34:08
Jørn H. Klausen OK Syd H55-64 Disk.
Bane3 2,20 km
Bane3 2,20 km
1. Keld Johnsen Tisvilde Hegn OK H65-74 19:08
2. Guri Alm OK H.T.F. D45-54 21:49 +02:41
3. Grethe Anæus Viborg OK D55-64 22:06 +02:58
4. Diana Finderup Jessen OK H.T.F. D45-54 23:23 +04:15
5. Jens Jørgen Kramer OK H.T.F. H65-74 23:58 +04:50
6. Hanne Ljungberg OK Syd D55-64 24:12 +05:04
7. Ove B. Therkildsen OK H.T.F. H65-74 24:45 +05:37
8. Kristian Toustrup OK Syd H65-74 25:29 +06:21
9. Keld Rasmussen OK H.T.F. H65-74 26:17 +07:09
10. Kirsten Hansen OK H.T.F. D55-64 27:02 +07:54
11. Lise Nielsen OK H.T.F. D55-64 27:49 +08:41
12. Per F. Henriksen OK H.T.F. H65-74 28:06 +08:58
13. Helle Termansen OK Syd D45-54 28:24 +09:16
14. Birger Jønsson OK Syd H65-74 31:43 +12:35
15. Herdis Fyhring Sørensen OK H.T.F. D55-64 33:01 +13:53
16. Hanne Hyldelund OK H.T.F. D55-64 36:16 +17:08
17. Jette Beyer OK H.T.F. D55-64 36:20 +17:12
18. Tove E Juhl OK H.T.F. D45-54 37:12 +18:04
19. Jette Honoré OK H.T.F. D55-64 37:16 +18:08
20. Aase Schelde OK H.T.F. D55-64 40:41 +21:33
21. Jørn F. Andersen OK H.T.F. H65-74 48:31 +29:23
Anette Riis Svendsen OK H.T.F. D45-54 Disk.
Niels Erik Kofoed OK H.T.F. H65-74 Disk.
Ulla Pallesen OK Syd D45-54 Disk.
Vagn Hansen OK H.T.F. H65-74 Disk.
Bane4 2,00 km
Bane4 2,00 km
1. Palle Møller Nielsen Odense OK H75- 25:05
2. Inger Marie Haahr OK H.T.F. D65- 29:00 +03:55
3. Keld B. Nielsen OK H.T.F. H75- 31:17 +06:12
4. Mona Rasmussen OK H.T.F. D65- 32:16 +07:11
5. Ingerlise F. Andersen OK H.T.F. D65- 35:05 +10:00
6. Holger Mikkelsen Odense OK H75- 41:30 +16:25
Kaj Ove Rasmussen OK H.T.F. H75- Disk.
Bane5 1,85 km
Bane5 1,85 km
1. Mathilde Schrøder Larsen OK H.T.F. D13-16 15:05
2. Freja Paulsen OK Syd D13-16 16:13 +01:08