score | point | ||||
Odense OK | 418 | - | 305 | 6 | |
OK H.T.F. | 366 | - | 341 | 4 | |
OK GORM | 360 | - | 348 | 2 | |
FROS/Melfar | 258 | - | 408 | 0 |
1 | : | FROS/Melfar | - | Odense OK | : | 82 | - | 147 |
2 | : | FROS/Melfar | - | OK GORM | : | 90 | - | 129 |
3 | : | FROS/Melfar | - | OK H.T.F. | : | 86 | - | 132 |
4 | : | Odense OK | - | OK GORM | : | 133 | - | 114 |
5 | : | Odense OK | - | OK H.T.F. | : | 138 | - | 109 |
6 | : | OK GORM | - | OK H.T.F. | : | 117 | - | 125 |
m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H1 (H20, H21, H35) | 16-19 | 17-16 | 17-19 | 26-11 | 25-14 | 17-21 |
H2 (H40, H45) | 8-13 | 12-9 | 11-10 | 12-9 | 12-9 | 9-12 |
H3 (H16, H50, H55) | 8-16 | 10-14 | 11-12 | 13-11 | 18-6 | 14-9 |
H4 (H60, H65) | 4-6 | 3-7 | 3-7 | 3-7 | 3-7 | 4-6 |
H5 (H70) | 2-7 | 2-7 | 2-7 | 4-6 | 5-5 | 5-5 |
H6 (H14, H16B) | 6-6 | 5-7 | 6-0 | 6-7 | 10-0 | 9-0 |
H7 (H20B, H21B, H35B) | 2-5 | 2-5 | 2-5 | 6-3 | 4-5 | 4-5 |
H8 (H12, H14B, H21C) | 5-4 | 5-4 | 5-3 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 6-2 |
D1 (D20, D21, D35) | 8-13 | 7-10 | 7-14 | 11-11 | 9-15 | 9-13 |
D2 (D40, D45) | 8-12 | 8-10 | 7-13 | 11-9 | 9-12 | 9-11 |
D3 (D16, D50, D55) | 10-13 | 12-10 | 11-12 | 10-10 | 10-11 | 9-11 |
D4 (D60, D65) | 0-7 | 0-4 | 0-7 | 7-2 | 7-3 | 2-7 |
D5 (D70) | 4-3 | 4-3 | 3-6 | 3-4 | 2-7 | 2-7 |
D6 (D14) | 0-10 | 0-10 | 0-6 | 6-7 | 6-6 | 6-6 |
D7 (D21B, D35B) | 0-6 | 0-4 | 0-6 | 6-2 | 5-4 | 3-5 |
D8 (D12, D14B, D21C) | 0-4 | 2-6 | 0-2 | 3-6 | 4-0 | 6-2 |
9 (H10, D10, D12B, Begynder) | 1-3 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3-3 | 3-3 | 3-3 |
Ialt: | 82-147 | 90-129 | 86-132 | 133-114 | 138-109 | 117-125 |
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Knudsen | FROS/Melfar | H35 | 01:05:58 | 8  | 8  | 8  |   |   |   |
2 | Lars Nielsen | OK Esbjerg | H1 | 01:08:31 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
3 | Anders Winther Mortensen | Odense OK | H21 | 01:08:52 | 7  |   |   | 8  | 8  |   |
4 | Morten Rindom Knudsen | FROS/Melfar | H20 | 01:09:37 | 8* | 9* | 9* |   |   |   |
5 | Mads Mollerup Benfeldt | Odense OK | H21 | 01:09:59 | 5  |   |   | 7  | 7  |   |
6 | Nicolai Wind | Kolding OK | H1 | 01:10:30 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
6 | Søren Eg Staugaard | Kolding OK | H1 | 01:10:30 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
8 | Gintas Bloze | Odense OK | H35 | 01:13:23 | 4  |   |   | 6  | 6  |   |
9 | Mathias Finderup Jessen | OK H.T.F. | H20 | 01:14:14 |   |   | 7* |   | 7* | 10* |
10 | Henrik Steen Andersen | Odense OK | H21 | 01:14:22 | 3  |   |   | 5  | 4  |   |
11 | Per Storm Hansen | Svendborg OK | H1 | 01:15:33 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
12 | Rasmus Ravn Pedersen | OK GORM | H20 | 01:17:23 |   | 7* |   | 6* |   | 8* |
13 | Peter Klogborg | OK H.T.F. | H20 | 01:19:22 |   |   | 5  |   | 4* | 6  |
14 | Ole Stahlfest Jørgensen | OK GORM | H35 | 01:22:32 |   | 5  |   | 3  |   | 5  |
15 | Ole Binder | OK GORM | H35 | 01:26:01 |   | 4  |   | 2  |   | 4  |
16 | Oskar Schrøder Larsen | OK H.T.F. | H20 | 01:28:40 |   |   | 4  |   | 2  | 3  |
17 | Christian Volmar Skovsgaard | Odense OK | H35 | 01:41:35 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
18 | Peter Skovsgaard | OK H.T.F. | H35 | 01:48:53 |   |   | 3  |   | 1  | 2  |
19 | Kim Karlskov Clausen | OK H.T.F. | H35 | 01:49:33 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Peter D. Frandsen | Kolding OK | H1 | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Rasmus Sørensen | FROS/Melfar | H21 | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Jens Kr. V. Petersen | OK GORM | H20 | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Nicolai Krabek | Odense OK | H35 | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Claus Flak Christensen | FROS/Melfar | H35 | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathias Hobolth Østerlund | Odense OK | Beg | 00:19:27 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
2 | Allan Hessel | OK H.T.F. | Beg | 00:20:09 |   |   | 1  |   | 1  | 1  |
3 | Anna Hobotih Østerlund | Odense OK | Beg | 00:20:20 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
4 | Sebastian Gotfred-Iversen | Odense OK | Beg | 00:20:27 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
5 | Alexander Ryberg Fyhn Olesen | Odense OK | H10 | 00:21:43 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
6 | Noah Klogborg | OK H.T.F. | H10 | 00:22:31 |   |   | 1  |   | 1  | 1  |
7 | Heidi Tornbo | OK GORM | Beg | 00:24:22 |   | 1  |   | 1  |   | 1  |
8 | Rasmus Dalgaard | Kolding OK | DH9 | 00:24:51 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
9 | Mikkel Mølgaard Nielsen | Odense OK | Beg | 00:25:46 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
10 | Eskild Spile Andersen | Odense OK | Beg | 00:26:41 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
11 | Jakob Skousen | FROS/Melfar | H10 | 00:27:50 | 1  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
12 | Isabella Skøt | OK H.T.F. | D10 | 00:34:38 |   |   | 1  |   | 1  | 1  |
13 | Benjamin Krabek | Odense OK | H10 | 00:36:56 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
14 | Ida Marie M. Sigvardt | Odense OK | Beg | 00:37:35 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
15 | Karl Jørgensen | OK GORM | H10 | 00:40:23 |   | 1  |   | 1  |   | 1  |
16 | Alberte Baden | Odense OK | Beg | 00:40:38 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
17 | Nynne Mølgaard Nielsen | Odense OK | Beg | 00:40:44 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
18 | Isabella Gotfred-Iversen | Odense OK | Beg | 00:40:54 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
19 | Emma Bredahl | Odense OK | Beg | 00:41:05 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
20 | Sofie Pedersen | OK H.T.F. | D10 | 00:42:21 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
21 | Pia Hansen | OK H.T.F. | Beg | 00:42:24 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
22 | Søren Pedersen | OK H.T.F. | H10 | 00:42:25 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
23 | Helene Jørgensen | OK GORM | Beg | 00:43:12 |   | 1  |   | 1  |   | 1  |
24 | Jonas Traberg Nielsen | Odense OK | Beg | 00:47:54 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
25 | Zelda Marie Damkjær Pedersen | Odense OK | Beg | 00:50:29 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
26 | Ole Axelsen | Svendborg OK | Beg | 00:50:42 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
27 | Bodil Nygaard Poulsen | OK GORM | Beg | 00:59:42 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Karla Blicher | FROS/Melfar | D10 | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Karoline Gasbjerg Larsen | FROS/Melfar | D12B | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Arman Hvenekær Rasmussen | OK H.T.F. | H10 | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Oliver Lykkegaard Christiansen | Odense OK | Beg | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maja Alm | OK H.T.F. | D21 | 00:40:14 |   |   | 6  |   | 6  | 6  |
2 | Nina G. Najbjerg | OK GORM | D21 | 00:50:55 |   | 6  |   | 6  |   | 5  |
3 | Hedvig Valbjørn Gydesen | FROS/Melfar | D20 | 00:51:27 | 8* | 7* | 7* |   |   |   |
4 | Søren Germann | OK GORM | H45 | 00:57:16 |   | 6  |   | 6  |   | 6  |
5 | Christa Blach Madsen | Kolding OK | D1 | 00:58:41 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
6 | Tine Dalgaard | Kolding OK | D1 | 00:58:43 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
7 | Rikke Binder | OK GORM | D21 | 00:59:11 |   | 4  |   | 5  |   | 4  |
8 | Peter Rene Sebelius | OK H.T.F. | H45 | 00:59:48 |   |   | 6  |   | 6  | 5  |
9 | Maja Bramming | Odense OK | D21 | 01:00:44 | 5  |   |   | 4  | 5  |   |
10 | Jakob Q Christensen | Odense OK | H45 | 01:01:59 | 6  |   |   | 5  | 5  |   |
11 | Jonas Bo Kirk Egdal | FROS/Melfar | H40 | 01:02:51 | 5  | 5  | 5  |   |   |   |
12 | Lise Termansen | OK H.T.F. | D20 | 01:02:58 |   |   | 5* |   | 6* | 5* |
13 | Morten Mølgaard Nielsen | Odense OK | H45 | 01:03:25 | 4  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
14 | Niels Mogensen | Odense OK | H45 | 01:04:27 | 3  |   |   | 3  | 3  |   |
15 | Mads Holmgaard | Odense OK | H45 | 01:04:29 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
16 | Bo Mønster Jørgensen | FROS/Melfar | H45 | 01:04:32 | 2  | 4  | 4  |   |   |   |
17 | Lars Klogborg | OK H.T.F. | H45 | 01:04:43 |   |   | 3  |   | 2  | 4  |
18 | Søren Mikkelsen | FROS/Melfar | H40 | 01:06:27 | 1  | 3  | 2  |   |   |   |
19 | Uffe Sudergaard | FROS/Melfar | H40 | 01:07:39 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
20 | Esben Blicher | FROS/Melfar | H40 | 01:08:51 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
21 | Maja B. Kristensen | OK H.T.F. | D21 | 01:11:01 |   |   | 3  |   | 3  | 2  |
22 | Trine E. Skovgård | Kolding OK | D1 | 01:12:50 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
23 | Mads Basse Pedersen | OK H.T.F. | H45 | 01:13:36 |   |   | 1  |   | 1  | 3  |
24 | Camilla Spile | Odense OK | D35 | 01:15:26 | 4  |   |   | 3  | 2  |   |
25 | Henrik Holm | OK GORM | H45 | 01:16:28 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
26 | Martin Ringive | OK GORM | H45 | 01:18:12 |   | 1  |   | 1  |   | 1  |
27 | Jakob Dreisig | Odense OK | H40 | 01:21:57 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
28 | Kenneth Graasbøll Petersen | OK H.T.F. | H45 | 01:23:55 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
29 | Christian Schrøder | OK H.T.F. | H45 | 01:29:53 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
30 | Freja Djursaa Fabrin | Odense OK | D20 | 01:36:47 | 4* |   |   | 4* | 2* |   |
Marie B. Bertelsen | OK H.T.F. | D21 | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Pernille Spangsberg | Odense OK | D21 | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Kristian M. Øllgaard | OK GORM | H45 | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christen K. Laursen | Kolding OK | H3 | 00:51:38 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
2 | Esben Ø. Pedersen | OK GORM | H16 | 00:51:53 |   | 8* |   | 8* |   | 8* |
3 | Thomas Uhlemann | Kolding OK | H3 | 00:53:42 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
4 | Per Eg Pedersen | Kolding OK | H3 | 00:54:42 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
5 | Pernille Buch | OK GORM | D40 | 00:54:50 |   | 6  |   | 6  |   | 6  |
6 | Sebastian Burattini | Odense OK | H16 | 00:55:01 | 8* |   |   | 6* | 8* |   |
7 | Allan Grundsøe | Odense OK | H55 | 00:56:52 | 5  |   |   | 4  | 5  |   |
8 | Jette Klogborg | OK H.T.F. | D45 | 00:57:00 |   |   | 6  |   | 6  | 5  |
9 | Carsten Lind | FROS/Melfar | H55 | 00:57:02 | 4  | 5  | 6  |   |   |   |
10 | Tommy Iversen | Odense OK | H55 | 00:57:35 | 3  |   |   | 3  | 4  |   |
11 | Claus Grøn Lyngby | OK GORM | H50 | 00:58:02 |   | 4  |   | 2  |   | 5  |
12 | Steen Sig Andersen | Kolding OK | H3 | 00:58:09 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
13 | Kenneth F. Zimmer | Kolding OK | H3 | 00:59:41 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
14 | Lars Højholt | Kolding OK | H3 | 01:00:33 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
15 | Gunnar P. Friis | OK H.T.F. | H50 | 01:00:47 |   |   | 5  |   | 3  | 4  |
16 | Søren Dall | OK H.T.F. | H50 | 01:00:57 |   |   | 4  |   | 2  | 3  |
17 | Peter H Juhl | OK H.T.F. | H55 | 01:01:11 |   |   | 3  |   | 1  | 2  |
18 | Terkel Gydesen | FROS/Melfar | H55 | 01:01:54 | 2  | 3  | 2  |   |   |   |
19 | Ane Gasbjerg | FROS/Melfar | D40 | 01:02:33 | 6  | 5  | 5  |   |   |   |
20 | Diana Finderup Jessen | OK H.T.F. | D45 | 01:03:11 |   |   | 4  |   | 5  | 4  |
21 | Lone Fyhn Olesen | Odense OK | D45 | 01:04:51 | 5  |   |   | 5  | 4  |   |
22 | Jørgen Damgaard | OK GORM | H55 | 01:05:15 |   | 2  |   | 1  |   | 1  |
23 | Jørn H. Klausen | OK Syd | H3 | 01:06:36 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
24 | Anne Mølgaard Nielsen | Odense OK | D40 | 01:07:54 | 4  |   |   | 4  | 3  |   |
25 | Christian Ramus | FROS/Melfar | H16 | 01:09:32 | 2* | 2* | 3* |   |   |   |
26 | Thomas Sørensen | FROS/Melfar | H50 | 01:10:05 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
27 | Mathias Birch Christensen | Odense OK | H16 | 01:12:15 |   |   |   |   | 1* |   |
28 | Bente H. Ringive | OK GORM | D45 | 01:13:18 |   | 4  |   | 3  |   | 3  |
29 | Lars Thestrup | FROS/Melfar | H50 | 01:13:56 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
30 | Carsten Djursaa | Odense OK | H50 | 01:14:07 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
31 | Steen Holmegaard | OK GORM | H55 | 01:15:46 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
32 | Ib Clausen | Odense OK | H55 | 01:16:14 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
33 | Camilla Dalgaard | Kolding OK | D2 | 01:17:23 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
34 | Rikke Brandt Jespersen | Odense OK | D45 | 01:18:37 | 3  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
35 | Kent Østermark Jensen | Kolding OK | H3 | 01:19:11 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
36 | Helga Skøt | OK H.T.F. | D45 | 01:21:32 |   |   | 3  |   | 1  | 2  |
37 | Merethe Haahr Francis | OK H.T.F. | D40 | 01:21:45 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
38 | Malene Bredahl | Odense OK | D40 | 01:25:09 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
39 | Søren Bertelsen | OK H.T.F. | H55 | 01:25:37 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
40 | Lars Madsen | Odense OK | H55 | 01:26:46 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
41 | Kim Lykkegård Christensen | Odense OK | H50 | 01:26:59 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
42 | Bjørn R. Christoffersen | Svendborg OK | H3 | 01:28:00 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
43 | Christian B. Hansen | Kolding OK | H3 | 01:28:02 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
44 | Anders Termansen | OK Syd | H3 | 01:35:27 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
45 | Mandus Andresen | Kolding OK | H55 | 01:38:58 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
46 | Marianne Skousen | FROS/Melfar | D45 | 01:42:23 | 2  | 3  | 2  |   |   |   |
47 | Anni Plauborg | Odense OK | D45 | 01:42:58 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Jane Ejby | Odense OK | D45 | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anette Lund | OK GORM | D50 | 00:46:34 |   | 6  |   | 6  |   | 6  |
2 | Arne Bertelsen | OK H.T.F. | H60 | 00:47:58 |   |   | 4  |   | 4  | 4  |
3 | Poul Erik Buch | OK GORM | H65 | 00:49:03 |   | 4  |   | 4  |   | 3  |
4 | Gitte R. Christoffersen | Odense OK | D50 | 00:51:25 | 6  |   |   | 5  | 6  |   |
5 | Peer Straarup | Horsens OK | H4 | 00:52:01 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
6 | Niels Erik Kofoed | OK H.T.F. | H65 | 00:53:07 |   |   | 3  |   | 3  | 2  |
7 | Peter Føns Knudsen | OK GORM | H60 | 00:53:36 |   | 3  |   | 3  |   | 1  |
8 | Kristian Toustrup | OK Syd | H4 | 00:54:01 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
9 | Gerhard Jensen | Odense OK | H65 | 00:54:46 | 4  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
10 | Niels Møller Petersen | FROS/Melfar | H65 | 00:54:51 | 3  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
11 | Matilde Skousen | FROS/Melfar | D16 | 00:55:22 | 7* | 7* | 8* |   |   |   |
12 | Niels Rabølle | Odense OK | H65 | 00:55:27 | 2  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
13 | Hans Erik Larsen | Faaborg OK | H4 | 00:57:43 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
14 | Ove B. Therkildsen | OK H.T.F. | H65 | 00:58:12 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
15 | Finn Jørgensen | Odense OK | H65 | 00:59:18 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
16 | Mona L. Rasmussen | OK H.T.F. | D50 | 01:00:16 |   |   | 5  |   | 5  | 5  |
16 | Flemming D. Andersen | OK GORM | H65 | 01:00:16 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
18 | Guri Alm | OK H.T.F. | D55 | 01:01:08 |   |   | 4  |   | 4  | 4  |
19 | Marianne Damgaard | OK GORM | D50 | 01:01:15 |   | 4  |   | 4  |   | 3  |
20 | Sven Spangsberg | Odense OK | H60 | 01:02:08 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
21 | Bent Aakjær | Odense OK | H60 | 01:03:06 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
22 | Jack Skrydstrup | Kolding OK | H4 | 01:03:16 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
23 | Sven Madsen | FROS/Melfar | H65 | 01:05:30 | 1  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
24 | Erik Fynboe | Odense OK | H65 | 01:07:02 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
25 | Torben Rasmussen | Odense OK | H60 | 01:07:11 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
26 | Torben Hansen | FROS/Melfar | H60 | 01:11:48 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
27 | Katalin Bolko Kongstad | Odense OK | D50 | 01:13:35 | 4  |   |   | 3  | 3  |   |
28 | Lise Nielsen | OK H.T.F. | D55 | 01:14:21 |   |   | 3  |   | 2  | 2  |
29 | Ulla Pallesen | OK Syd | D3 | 01:17:48 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
30 | Gunnar Gjermandsen | Horsens OK | H4 | 01:18:39 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
31 | Jette Bønløkke Post | Odense OK | D55 | 01:19:06 | 3  |   |   | 2  | 1  |   |
32 | Søren Spang Hansen | OK Syd | H4 | 01:19:48 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
33 | Jørgen Bruntse | Odense OK | H65 | 01:24:48 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
34 | Inger Andreasen | FROS/Melfar | D55 | 01:26:42 | 2  | 3  | 2  |   |   |   |
35 | Anne Grethe Eriksen | FROS/Melfar | D50 | 01:26:46 | 1  | 2  | 1  |   |   |   |
36 | Jens Dam | Odense OK | H65 | 01:29:47 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
37 | Ingelise Baden | OK H.T.F. | D55 | 01:32:14 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
38 | Jørgen Bang | OK Esbjerg | H4 | 01:35:57 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
39 | Leila Damkjær Pedersen | Svendborg OK | D3 | 01:45:55 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Tanya Prokhorova | OK H.T.F. | D50 | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Dorthe M. Johansen | OK GORM | D55 | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Christian Christiansen | OK Syd | H4 | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hans Christian Strib | OK GORM | H70 | 00:40:09 |   | 4  |   | 4  |   | 4  |
2 | Ayoe Berg | Odense OK | D60 | 00:40:28 | 4  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
3 | Børge Pedersen | Odense OK | H70 | 00:40:48 | 4  |   |   | 3  | 4  |   |
4 | Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen | Fyns Politi | H70 | 00:42:15 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
5 | Inge Price Jensen | Odense OK | D60 | 00:43:27 | 3  |   |   | 3  | 3  |   |
6 | Finn Jørgensen Aaris | OK H.T.F. | H70 | 00:43:38 |   |   | 4  |   | 3  | 3  |
7 | Hans Nielsen | OK H.T.F. | H70 | 00:44:28 |   |   | 3  |   | 2  | 2  |
8 | Bent Nielsen | OK GORM | H70 | 00:44:30 |   | 3  |   | 2  |   | 1  |
9 | Kurt Pedersen | Ribe OK | H5 | 00:45:48 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
10 | Leif Skovgaard Knudsen | Faaborg OK | H70 | 00:46:29 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
11 | Wolfgang Schulz | Odense OK | H70 | 00:47:03 | 3  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
12 | H. V. Jensen | Odense OK | H70 | 00:50:06 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
13 | Kaj Ove Rasmussen | OK H.T.F. | H70 | 00:51:16 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
14 | Jørgen Olesen | Odense OK | H70 | 00:52:36 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
15 | Louis A. Sørensen | OK Esbjerg | H5 | 00:53:34 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
16 | Keld Rasmussen | OK H.T.F. | H70 | 00:53:56 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
17 | Arne Brage | FROS/Melfar | H70 | 00:54:13 | 2  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
18 | Olav Odgaard | Odense OK | H70 | 00:55:31 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
19 | Jørn F. Andersen | OK H.T.F. | H70 | 00:56:01 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
20 | Poul A. Christensen | OK Snab | H5 | 00:57:15 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
21 | Henning Fr. Larsen | Horsens OK | H5 | 00:58:45 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
22 | Tove Straarup | Horsens OK | D4 | 00:58:55 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
23 | Per F. Henriksen | OK H.T.F. | H70 | 00:59:40 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
24 | Lis Knudsen | Faaborg OK | D4 | 00:59:42 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
25 | Albert Nielsen | Odense OK | H70 | 01:01:14 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
26 | Peter Sølling | OK H.T.F. | H70 | 01:01:57 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
27 | Niels C. Andersen | Ribe OK | H5 | 01:02:37 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
28 | Uffe Nielsen | Svendborg OK | H5 | 01:05:27 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
29 | Bente Pedersen | OK Esbjerg | D4 | 01:07:03 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
30 | Vagn Hansen | OK H.T.F. | H70 | 01:07:27 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
31 | Keld B. Nielsen | OK H.T.F. | H70 | 01:07:29 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
32 | Herdis Fyhring Sørensen | OK H.T.F. | D60 | 01:07:39 |   |   | 4  |   | 2  | 4  |
33 | Inger Marie Haahr | OK H.T.F. | D65 | 01:09:11 |   |   | 3  |   | 1  | 3  |
34 | Lena Brøchner Nielsen | OK H.T.F. | D60 | 01:10:42 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
35 | Gitte Spangsberg | Odense OK | D60 | 01:11:53 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
36 | Bent Sørensen | Svendborg OK | H5 | 01:11:55 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
37 | Erik Andersen | Odense OK | H5 | 01:11:56 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
38 | Aksel Skovlyst | Faaborg OK | H5 | 01:13:22 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
39 | Mona Rasmussen | OK H.T.F. | D65 | 01:13:26 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
40 | Bent Jacobsen | Kolding OK | H5 | 01:17:27 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
41 | Hans Larsen | Faaborg OK | H5 | 01:19:54 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
42 | Holger Mikkelsen | Odense OK | H70 | 01:20:35 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
43 | Niels Erik Uhlemann | Kolding OK | H5 | 01:21:57 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
44 | Inger Jensen | OK GORM | D65 | 01:24:26 |   | 4  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
45 | Annette Færing | Svendborg OK | D4 | 01:27:00 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
46 | Jørgen Thingvad | OK H.T.F. | H70 | 01:31:35 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Hanne Madsen | Kolding OK | D4 | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Palle Møller Nielsen | Odense OK | H70 | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Jens Jørgen Kramer | OK H.T.F. | H70 | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Jørgen Skovby | Horsens OK | H5 | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Ramus | FROS/Melfar | H20B | 00:42:19 | 2  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
2 | Kristian Traberg Larsen | Odense OK | H35B | 00:43:51 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
3 | Lars Brøchner Sylverstesen | OK H.T.F. | H35B | 00:44:05 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
4 | Mads E Juhl | OK H.T.F. | H20B | 00:48:14 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
5 | Anders Rune Damkjær Pedersen | Odense OK | H35B | 00:52:31 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 1  |   |
6 | Kristian Baden | Odense OK | H21B | 00:52:49 | 1  |   |   | 2  | 1  |   |
7 | Filip K. Holm | OK GORM | H16B | 00:54:52 |   | 4  |   | 4  |   | 4  |
8 | Brian Fyhn Olesen | Odense OK | H35B | 00:55:22 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
9 | Sven Erik Jakobsen | OK GORM | H35B | 00:56:12 |   | 2  |   | 1  |   | 2  |
10 | Peter M. Sigvardt | Odense OK | H35B | 00:56:18 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
11 | Laurits Egdal Kortegård | FROS/Melfar | H14 | 00:56:22 | 6* | 5* | 6* |   |   |   |
12 | Phillip Fyhn Olesen | Odense OK | H14 | 00:57:02 | 4* |   |   | 5* | 6* |   |
13 | Torben Lehn | OK GORM | H21B | 00:59:00 |   | 2  |   | 1  |   | 1  |
14 | Daniel K. Holm | OK GORM | H14 | 01:00:06 |   | 3* |   | 3* |   | 5* |
15 | Flemming Jessen | OK H.T.F. | H35B | 01:06:18 |   |   | 1  |   | 1  | 1  |
16 | Alf Holger Petersen | OK GORM | H35B | 01:10:16 |   | 1  |   | 1  |   | 1  |
17 | Morten Klogborg | OK H.T.F. | H21B | 01:12:10 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
18 | Benny Blaudzun | OK Syd | H7 | 01:16:04 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
19 | Karl Hansen | OK H.T.F. | H35B | 01:18:49 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
20 | Ove Hvam Andersen | OK GORM | H35B | 01:22:39 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
21 | Anton Johansen | Odense OK | H14 | 01:24:42 | 2  |   |   | 1  | 4* |   |
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valdemar Egdal Kortegård | FROS/Melfar | H12 | 00:19:23 | 4* | 4* | 4* |   |   |   |
2 | Hans Støjberg | OK GORM | H21C | 00:21:11 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
3 | Andreas H. Holm | OK GORM | H12 | 00:23:17 |   | 2* |   | 4* |   | 4* |
4 | Tina Gotfred-Iversen | Odense OK | D21C | 00:23:27 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
5 | Kim Gotfred-Iversen | Odense OK | H21C | 00:24:29 | 2  |   |   |   | 2  |   |
6 | Solveig B. Nielsen | OK H.T.F. | D21C | 00:26:03 |   |   | 2  |   |   | 2  |
7 | Frede Callesen | Odense OK | H21C | 00:26:04 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
8 | Anders M. Sigvardt | Odense OK | H12 | 00:26:18 | 2* |   |   | 2* | 4* |   |
9 | Lasse Klogborg | OK H.T.F. | H12 | 00:27:28 |   |   | 3* |   | 2* | 2* |
10 | Rasmus Juul | OK GORM | H14B | 00:29:10 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
11 | Jeanette Dreisig | Odense OK | D21C | 00:30:53 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
12 | Jette Beyer | OK H.T.F. | D21C | 00:31:07 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
13 | Magnus Mølgaard Nielsen | Odense OK | H12 | 00:32:26 |   |   |   | 1  |   |   |
14 | Flemming Wedell | Odense OK | H21C | 00:33:31 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
15 | Lise Lotte Andersen | Odense OK | D21C | 00:33:55 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
16 | Alma Støjberg | OK GORM | D12 | 00:34:14 |   | 4* |   | 4* |   | 4* |
17 | Sofie Callesen | Odense OK | D14B | 00:34:33 | 2  |   |   | 1  | 2  |   |
18 | Erik Jensen | OK GORM | H21C | 00:34:49 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
19 | Alice Sigvardt | Odense OK | D21C | 00:35:10 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
20 | Karen Q Frederiksen | Odense OK | D14B | 00:35:31 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
21 | Tobias Rohde Jørgensen | FROS/Melfar | H12 | 00:36:04 | 1  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
22 | Helle Sørensen | FROS/Melfar | D21C | 00:38:19 |   | 2  |   |   |   |   |
23 | Ingerlise F. Andersen | OK H.T.F. | D21C | 00:40:58 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
24 | Anna Schack Andersen | OK GORM | D12 | 00:41:03 |   | 2* |   | 2* |   | 2* |
25 | Ulla Jensen | OK GORM | D21C | 00:48:08 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
26 | Marianne Qvesel | OK H.T.F. | D21C | 01:01:25 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
27 | Anton Spile Andersen | Odense OK | H12 | 01:09:02 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
28 | Inger Munck | OK H.T.F. | D21C | 01:34:39 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Benny Christensen | OK H.T.F. | H21C | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betty Hansen | OK H.T.F. | D70 | 01:15:35 |   |   | 4  |   | 4  | 4  |
2 | Musse Brage | FROS/Melfar | D70 | 01:18:57 | 4  | 4  | 3  |   |   |   |
3 | Inger Andersen | Faaborg OK | D5 | 01:23:00 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
4 | Else Sølling | OK H.T.F. | D70 | 01:45:58 |   |   | 2  |   | 3  | 3  |
5 | Bodil Mortensen | OK GORM | D70 | 01:57:53 |   | 3  |   | 4  |   | 2  |
6 | Lone Borg | Odense OK | D70 | 01:58:20 | 3  |   |   | 3  | 2  |   |
Gretha Villadsen | OK H.T.F. | D70 | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathilde Schrøder Larsen | OK H.T.F. | D14 | 00:38:27 |   |   | 6* |   | 6* | 6* |
2 | Mette Marie Lungholt | Odense OK | D35B | 00:40:54 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
3 | Johanne Krabek | Odense OK | D35B | 00:42:36 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
4 | Ida Damsbo | OK GORM | D14 | 00:43:35 |   | 6* |   | 6* |   | 4* |
5 | Kirsten Hansen | OK H.T.F. | D35B | 00:46:44 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
6 | Anne Q Frederiksen | Odense OK | D14 | 00:49:13 | 6* |   |   | 4* | 4* |   |
7 | Pia Damkjær Pedersen | Odense OK | D21B | 00:49:20 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 1  |   |
8 | Emilie Beich-Frandsen Øe | Odense OK | D14 | 00:49:50 | 4* |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
9 | Lisbeth Callesen | OK H.T.F. | D35B | 00:51:57 |   |   | 2  |   | 1  | 2  |
10 | Merete Larsen | OK GORM | D35B | 00:53:03 |   | 2  |   | 1  |   | 2  |
11 | Dorte Koch | OK H.T.F. | D35B | 00:54:41 |   |   | 2  |   | 1  | 1  |
12 | Sara Schramm Wind | Kolding OK | D6 | 01:01:56 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
13 | Nadja Rauff | OK GORM | D14 | 01:05:22 |   | 4* |   | 1  |   | 2  |
14 | Lisbet Holm | OK GORM | D35B | 01:11:42 |   | 2  |   | 1  |   | 1  |
15 | Karna Borgen Mikkelsen | OK Syd | D7 | 01:11:56 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
16 | Anna Callesen | Odense OK | D14 | 01:25:52 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
17 | Tove E Juhl | OK H.T.F. | D35B | 01:27:32 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Charlotte Rennuit | Odense OK | D21B | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Jenni Volmar Skovsgaard | Odense OK | D21B | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |