Klubstartliste – Op-/nedrykningsmatch i Søgård Skov |
|||||
2018-10-21 | |||||
FROS/Melfar | |||||
– | Karla Blicher | D10 | 2975 m | Start | 1417304 |
– | Karoline Gasbjerg Larsen | D12B | 2975 m | Start | 7211576 |
11:05 | Matilde Skousen | D16 | 4600 m | Start | 8631627 |
10:40 | Hedvig Valbjørn Gydesen | D20 | 6375 m | Start | 9002003 |
10:24 | Helle Sørensen | D21C | 3200 m | Start | 608046 |
10:35 | Ane Gasbjerg | D40 | 5575 m | Start | 7211577 |
10:47 | Marianne Skousen | D45 | 5575 m | Start | 8631623 |
10:49 | Anne Grethe Eriksen | D50 | 4600 m | Start | 7211580 |
– | Jakob Skousen | H10 | 2975 m | Start | 1417311 |
10:42 | Tobias Rohde Jørgensen | H12 | 3200 m | Start | 1419959 |
11:27 | Valdemar Egdal Kortegård | H12 | 3200 m | Start | 8001918 |
10:18 | Laurits Egdal Kortegård | H14 | 4350 m | Start | 8001913 |
11:19 | Christian Ramus | H16 | 5575 m | Start | 7211578 |
10:37 | Morten Rindom Knudsen | H20 | 8175 m | Start | 9200366 |
10:36 | Jonathan Ramus | H20B | 4350 m | Start | 7211579 |
11:01 | Rasmus Sørensen | H21 | 8175 m | Start | 8300595 |
10:31 | Claus Flak Christensen | H35 | 8175 m | Start | 1419954 |
10:49 | Peter Knudsen | H35 | 8175 m | Start | 9200367 |
10:16 | Esben Blicher | H40 | 6375 m | Start | 8657120 |
10:24 | Uffe Sudergaard | H40 | 6375 m | Start | 1421051 |
10:32 | Søren Mikkelsen | H40 | 6375 m | Start | 8635847 |
10:48 | Jonas Bo Kirk Egdal | H40 | 6375 m | Start | 8631612 |
10:56 | Bo Mønster Jørgensen | H45 | 6375 m | Start | 1419956 |
10:55 | Lars Thestrup | H50 | 5575 m | Start | 1419974 |
11:03 | Thomas Sørensen | H50 | 5575 m | Start | 760172 |
10:23 | Terkel Gydesen | H55 | 5575 m | Start | 1413398 |
10:39 | Carsten Lind | H55 | 5575 m | Start | 1419964 |
10:09 | Torben Hansen | H60 | 4600 m | Start | 1419950 |
10:25 | Sven Madsen | H65 | 4600 m | Start | 1419951 |
11:11 | Niels Møller Petersen | H65 | 4600 m | Start | 1419960 |
10:18 | Arne Brage | H70 | 3575 m | Start | 842061 |
10:41 | Inger Andreasen | D55 | 4600 m | Start | 1417301 |
10:14 | Musse Brage | D70 | 2950 m | Start | 540102 |
Faaborg OK | |||||
10:33 | Hans Erik Larsen | H4 | 4600 m | Start | 8646089 |
10:02 | Hans Larsen | H5 | 3575 m | Start | 421561 |
10:50 | Aksel Skovlyst | H5 | 3575 m | Start | 407727 |
10:11 | Inger Andersen | D5 | 2950 m | Start | 421560 |
Horsens OK | |||||
10:11 | Peer Straarup | H4 | 4600 m | Start | 1181051 |
10:43 | Gunnar Gjermandsen | H4 | 4600 m | Start | 8001677 |
10:14 | Jørgen Skovby | H5 | 3575 m | Start | 403048 |
11:18 | Henning Fr. Larsen | H5 | 3575 m | Start | 403153 |
10:46 | Tove Straarup | D4 | 3575 m | Start | 1540604 |
Kolding OK | |||||
– | Rasmus Dalgaard | DH9 | 2975 m | Start | 7575759 |
10:16 | Søren Eg Staugaard | H1 | 8175 m | Start | 8000628 |
10:40 | Peter D. Frandsen | H1 | 8175 m | Start | 8071087 |
11:04 | Nicolai Wind | H1 | 8175 m | Start | 8635899 |
10:25 | Kenneth F. Zimmer | H3 | 5575 m | Start | 1417778 |
10:37 | Steen Sig Andersen | H3 | 5575 m | Start | 8120657 |
10:53 | Per Eg Pedersen | H3 | 5575 m | Start | 8635845 |
11:09 | Christen K. Laursen | H3 | 5575 m | Start | 8130666 |
11:23 | Christian B. Hansen | H3 | 5575 m | Start | 1417776 |
10:17 | Jack Skrydstrup | H4 | 4600 m | Start | 7201122 |
10:06 | Niels Erik Uhlemann | H5 | 3575 m | Start | 2049229 |
10:38 | Bent Jacobsen | H5 | 3575 m | Start | 308932 |
10:44 | Tine Dalgaard | D1 | 6375 m | Start | 7575752 |
11:00 | Christa Blach Madsen | D1 | 6375 m | Start | 8631624 |
10:21 | Camilla Dalgaard | D2 | 5575 m | Start | 7575755 |
10:32 | Sara Schramm Wind | D6 | 3075 m | Start | 8636968 |
11:10 | Hanne Madsen | D4 | 3575 m | Start | 8200958 |
10:28 | Kent Østermark Jensen | H2 | 6375 m | Start | 2108428 |
11:12 | Thomas Uhlemann | H2 | 6375 m | Start | 1413380 |
Odense OK | |||||
11:00 | Erik Andersen | H5 | 3575 m | Start | 308939 |
10:29 | Anne Q Frederiksen | D14 | 3075 m | Start | 2108429 |
10:50 | Emilie Beich-Frandsen Øe | D14 | 3075 m | Start | 1422366 |
10:56 | Anna Callesen | D14 | 3075 m | Start | 1422361 |
10:09 | Karen Q Frederiksen | D14B | 3200 m | Start | 2092893 |
10:57 | Sofie Callesen | D14B | 3200 m | Start | 1422362 |
10:18 | Freja Djursaa Fabrin | D20 | 6375 m | Start | 1416994 |
10:30 | Pernille Spangsberg | D21 | 6375 m | Start | 243955 |
10:54 | Maja Bramming | D21 | 6375 m | Start | 216321 |
10:38 | Pia Damkjær Pedersen | D21B | 3075 m | Start | 7202460 |
10:44 | Charlotte Rennuit | D21B | 3075 m | Start | 2092900 |
11:08 | Jenni Volmar Skovsgaard | D21B | 3075 m | Start | 1395521 |
10:03 | Alice Sigvardt | D21C | 3200 m | Start | 2108434 |
10:27 | Lise Lotte Andersen | D21C | 3200 m | Start | 2108427 |
10:45 | Jeanette Dreisig | D21C | 3200 m | Start | 1416995 |
11:09 | Tina Gotfred-Iversen | D21C | 3200 m | Start | 2092881 |
10:22 | Camilla Spile | D35 | 6375 m | Start | 1417065 |
10:20 | Johanne Krabek | D35B | 3075 m | Start | 1417064 |
11:02 | Mette Marie Lungholt | D35B | 3075 m | Start | 407193 |
10:15 | Anne Mølgaard Nielsen | D40 | 5575 m | Start | 1416997 |
11:29 | Malene Bredahl | D40 | 5575 m | Start | 1010978 |
10:27 | Lone Fyhn Olesen | D45 | 5575 m | Start | 1410583 |
11:15 | Anni Plauborg | D45 | 5575 m | Start | 1416993 |
11:21 | Rikke Brandt Jespersen | D45 | 5575 m | Start | 1416999 |
11:25 | Jane Ejby | D45 | 5575 m | Start | 1417066 |
10:57 | Gitte R. Christoffersen | D50 | 4600 m | Start | 1415123 |
11:09 | Katalin Bolko Kongstad | D50 | 4600 m | Start | 1417055 |
– | Alexander Ryberg Fyhn Olesen | H10 | 2975 m | Start | 2092886 |
– | Benjamin Krabek | H10 | 2975 m | Start | 1422364 |
10:18 | Anton Spile Andersen | H12 | 3200 m | Start | 2092890 |
10:51 | Anders M. Sigvardt | H12 | 3200 m | Start | 1416976 |
11:15 | Magnus Mølgaard Nielsen | H12 | 3200 m | Start | 1416974 |
10:42 | Phillip Fyhn Olesen | H14 | 4350 m | Start | 2108436 |
10:51 | Anton Johansen | H14 | 4350 m | Start | 1417052 |
10:19 | Mathias Birch Christensen | H16 | 5575 m | Start | 1410571 |
10:43 | Sebastian Burattini | H16 | 5575 m | Start | 1416973 |
10:13 | Henrik Steen Andersen | H21 | 8175 m | Start | 1417058 |
10:46 | Anders Winther Mortensen | H21 | 8175 m | Start | 1417050 |
11:10 | Mads Mollerup Benfeldt | H21 | 8175 m | Start | 415530 |
10:24 | Kristian Baden | H21B | 4350 m | Start | 1416986 |
10:36 | Kim Gotfred-Iversen | H21C | 3200 m | Start | 2108432 |
11:03 | Flemming Wedell | H21C | 3200 m | Start | 2092879 |
11:21 | Frede Callesen | H21C | 3200 m | Start | 2092883 |
10:07 | Christian Volmar Skovsgaard | H35 | 8175 m | Start | 1395524 |
10:58 | Gintas Bloze | H35 | 8175 m | Start | 2108440 |
11:16 | Nicolai Krabek | H35 | 8175 m | Start | 1411608 |
10:15 | Peter M. Sigvardt | H35B | 4350 m | Start | 1416985 |
10:33 | Anders Rune Damkjær Pedersen | H35B | 4350 m | Start | 1416978 |
11:00 | Kristian Traberg Larsen | H35B | 4350 m | Start | 1416996 |
11:09 | Brian Fyhn Olesen | H35B | 4350 m | Start | 2092880 |
11:08 | Jakob Dreisig | H40 | 6375 m | Start | 1422368 |
10:38 | Mads Holmgaard | H45 | 6375 m | Start | 1416971 |
10:46 | Niels Mogensen | H45 | 6375 m | Start | 2108442 |
11:02 | Jakob Q Christensen | H45 | 6375 m | Start | 1402984 |
11:20 | Morten Mølgaard Nielsen | H45 | 6375 m | Start | 1417067 |
10:11 | Carsten Djursaa | H50 | 5575 m | Start | 8620885 |
11:11 | Kim Lykkegård Christensen | H50 | 5575 m | Start | 1411284 |
10:51 | Ib Clausen | H55 | 5575 m | Start | 1416982 |
10:59 | Allan Grundsøe | H55 | 5575 m | Start | 1419972 |
11:07 | Lars Madsen | H55 | 5575 m | Start | 1416992 |
11:33 | Tommy Iversen | H55 | 5575 m | Start | 1410573 |
10:29 | Torben Rasmussen | H60 | 4600 m | Start | 2083208 |
10:37 | Bent Aakjær | H60 | 4600 m | Start | 1410579 |
11:17 | Sven Spangsberg | H60 | 4600 m | Start | 243552 |
10:13 | Finn Jørgensen | H65 | 4600 m | Start | 8170752 |
10:21 | Jens Dam | H65 | 4600 m | Start | 1417059 |
10:45 | Gerhard Jensen | H65 | 4600 m | Start | 1416981 |
10:53 | Niels Rabølle | H65 | 4600 m | Start | 1410584 |
11:01 | Erik Fynboe | H65 | 4600 m | Start | 1410580 |
11:13 | Jørgen Bruntse | H65 | 4600 m | Start | 1419968 |
– | Alberte Baden | Beg | 2975 m | Start | 2092885 |
– | Anna Hobotih Østerlund | Beg | 2975 m | Start | 2092888 |
– | Eskild Spile Andersen | Beg | 2975 m | Start | 2108420 |
– | Ida Marie M. Sigvardt | Beg | 2975 m | Start | 1422365 |
– | Isabella Gotfred-Iversen | Beg | 2975 m | Start | 2108417 |
– | Jonas Traberg Nielsen | Beg | 2975 m | Start | 2108418 |
– | Mathias Hobolth Østerlund | Beg | 2975 m | Start | 2108424 |
– | Mikkel Mølgaard Nielsen | Beg | 2975 m | Start | 1422363 |
– | Nynne Mølgaard Nielsen | Beg | 2975 m | Start | 2108412 |
– | Oliver Lykkegaard Christiansen | Beg | 2975 m | Start | 2108423 |
– | Sebastian Gotfred-Iversen | Beg | 2975 m | Start | 2108414 |
– | Zelda Marie Damkjær Pedersen | Beg | 2975 m | Start | 2108413 |
10:04 | Jørgen Olesen | H70 | 3575 m | Start | 1402408 |
10:12 | H. V. Jensen | H70 | 3575 m | Start | 351374 |
10:28 | Olav Odgaard | H70 | 3575 m | Start | 8637577 |
10:44 | Børge Pedersen | H70 | 3575 m | Start | 1402413 |
10:52 | Holger Mikkelsen | H70 | 3575 m | Start | 2075097 |
11:08 | Albert Nielsen | H70 | 3575 m | Start | 1417063 |
11:24 | Wolfgang Schulz | H70 | 3575 m | Start | 1417068 |
11:28 | Palle Møller Nielsen | H70 | 3575 m | Start | 302067 |
10:05 | Jette Bønløkke Post | D55 | 4600 m | Start | 2108438 |
10:20 | Ayoe Berg | D60 | 3575 m | Start | 308940 |
10:36 | Gitte Spangsberg | D60 | 3575 m | Start | 201503 |
11:32 | Inge Price Jensen | D60 | 3575 m | Start | 421778 |
10:20 | Lone Borg | D70 | 2950 m | Start | 1419973 |
OK Esbjerg | |||||
10:19 | Lars Nielsen | H1 | 8175 m | Start | 8633619 |
10:27 | Jørgen Bang | H4 | 4600 m | Start | 8620912 |
10:30 | Louis A. Sørensen | H5 | 3575 m | Start | 246559 |
11:02 | Bente Pedersen | D4 | 3575 m | Start | 1407791 |
OK GORM | |||||
10:21 | Alma Støjberg | D12 | 3200 m | Start | 1421020 |
10:30 | Anna Schack Andersen | D12 | 3200 m | Start | 1421005 |
10:35 | Ida Damsbo | D14 | 3075 m | Start | 1421001 |
10:53 | Nadja Rauff | D14 | 3075 m | Start | 1421023 |
10:20 | Rikke Binder | D21 | 6375 m | Start | 439324 |
10:36 | Nina G. Najbjerg | D21 | 6375 m | Start | 2083230 |
10:06 | Ulla Jensen | D21C | 3200 m | Start | 2083211 |
10:26 | Merete Larsen | D35B | 3075 m | Start | 1421050 |
10:47 | Lisbet Holm | D35B | 3075 m | Start | 2086033 |
11:27 | Pernille Buch | D40 | 5575 m | Start | 1395522 |
11:17 | Bente H. Ringive | D45 | 5575 m | Start | 1421033 |
10:19 | Marianne Damgaard | D50 | 4600 m | Start | 7120802 |
11:07 | Anette Lund | D50 | 4600 m | Start | 8121264 |
– | Karl Jørgensen | H10 | 2975 m | Start | 1421015 |
10:48 | Andreas H. Holm | H12 | 3200 m | Start | 1421004 |
10:30 | Daniel K. Holm | H14 | 4350 m | Start | 1421003 |
10:12 | Rasmus Juul | H14B | 3200 m | Start | 1421024 |
11:01 | Esben Ø. Pedersen | H16 | 5575 m | Start | 2083216 |
11:06 | Filip K. Holm | H16B | 4350 m | Start | 1421009 |
10:22 | Jens Kr. V. Petersen | H20 | 8175 m | Start | 7777277 |
10:28 | Rasmus Ravn Pedersen | H20 | 8175 m | Start | 1421008 |
10:48 | Torben Lehn | H21B | 4350 m | Start | 1421007 |
10:39 | Erik Jensen | H21C | 3200 m | Start | 1421045 |
11:24 | Hans Støjberg | H21C | 3200 m | Start | 1421016 |
10:52 | Ole Stahlfest Jørgensen | H35 | 8175 m | Start | 1421022 |
11:13 | Ole Binder | H35 | 8175 m | Start | 8635897 |
10:21 | Sven Erik Jakobsen | H35B | 4350 m | Start | 1421054 |
10:39 | Alf Holger Petersen | H35B | 4350 m | Start | 1421047 |
10:57 | Ove Hvam Andersen | H35B | 4350 m | Start | 1421053 |
10:52 | Henrik Holm | H45 | 6375 m | Start | 1410574 |
11:06 | Kristian M. Øllgaard | H45 | 6375 m | Start | 8643035 |
11:14 | Søren Germann | H45 | 6375 m | Start | 1004388 |
11:18 | Martin Ringive | H45 | 6375 m | Start | 2083222 |
10:57 | Claus Grøn Lyngby | H50 | 5575 m | Start | 209082 |
10:29 | Steen Holmegaard | H55 | 5575 m | Start | 2083221 |
10:45 | Jørgen Damgaard | H55 | 5575 m | Start | 7141263 |
10:35 | Peter Føns Knudsen | H60 | 4600 m | Start | 2049940 |
10:51 | Flemming D. Andersen | H65 | 4600 m | Start | 308137 |
10:59 | Poul Erik Buch | H65 | 4600 m | Start | 8631601 |
– | Bodil Nygaard Poulsen | Beg | 2975 m | Start | 1421035 |
– | Heidi Tornbo | Beg | 2975 m | Start | 1421014 |
– | Helene Jørgensen | Beg | 2975 m | Start | 1421017 |
11:06 | Bent Nielsen | H70 | 3575 m | Start | 2083218 |
11:22 | Hans Christian Strib | H70 | 3575 m | Start | 9101043 |
10:03 | Dorthe M. Johansen | D55 | 4600 m | Start | 1421046 |
10:05 | Bodil Mortensen | D70 | 2950 m | Start | 1421013 |
10:42 | Inger Jensen | D65 | 3575 m | Start | 1421044 |
OK H.T.F. | |||||
– | Isabella Skøt | D10 | 2975 m | Start | 2108416 |
– | Sofie Pedersen | D10 | 2975 m | Start | 2092889 |
10:59 | Mathilde Schrøder Larsen | D14 | 3075 m | Start | 2108433 |
11:04 | Lise Termansen | D20 | 6375 m | Start | 1395519 |
10:14 | Maja B. Kristensen | D21 | 6375 m | Start | 2092895 |
10:58 | Marie B. Bertelsen | D21 | 6375 m | Start | 2092891 |
11:10 | Maja Alm | D21 | 6375 m | Start | 1406151 |
10:15 | Jette Beyer | D21C | 3200 m | Start | 2049938 |
10:33 | Inger Munck | D21C | 3200 m | Start | 1410798 |
10:54 | Ingerlise F. Andersen | D21C | 3200 m | Start | 2089960 |
11:06 | Marianne Qvesel | D21C | 3200 m | Start | 421565 |
11:18 | Solveig B. Nielsen | D21C | 3200 m | Start | 2117581 |
10:23 | Lisbeth Callesen | D35B | 3075 m | Start | 2089961 |
10:41 | Kirsten Hansen | D35B | 3075 m | Start | 1421504 |
11:05 | Tove E Juhl | D35B | 3075 m | Start | 8631621 |
11:11 | Dorte Koch | D35B | 3075 m | Start | 2092882 |
11:35 | Merethe Haahr Francis | D40 | 5575 m | Start | 7070706 |
10:17 | Helga Skøt | D45 | 5575 m | Start | 2092897 |
10:33 | Diana Finderup Jessen | D45 | 5575 m | Start | 1401731 |
11:13 | Jette Klogborg | D45 | 5575 m | Start | 8627838 |
10:31 | Mona L. Rasmussen | D50 | 4600 m | Start | 1201162 |
11:15 | Tanya Prokhorova | D50 | 4600 m | Start | 1395503 |
– | Arman Hvenekær Rasmussen | H10 | 2975 m | Start | 264403 |
– | Noah Klogborg | H10 | 2975 m | Start | 2108422 |
– | Søren Pedersen | H10 | 2975 m | Start | 2108415 |
11:12 | Lasse Klogborg | H12 | 3200 m | Start | 449372 |
10:34 | Mathias Finderup Jessen | H20 | 8175 m | Start | 1407786 |
10:43 | Peter Klogborg | H20 | 8175 m | Start | 2049935 |
10:55 | Oskar Schrøder Larsen | H20 | 8175 m | Start | 2092898 |
11:12 | Mads E Juhl | H20B | 4350 m | Start | 8631592 |
10:54 | Morten Klogborg | H21B | 4350 m | Start | 2108437 |
11:00 | Benny Christensen | H21C | 3200 m | Start | 2108419 |
10:10 | Kim Karlskov Clausen | H35 | 8175 m | Start | 8640542 |
11:07 | Peter Skovsgaard | H35 | 8175 m | Start | 1421719 |
10:12 | Lars Brøchner Sylverstesen | H35B | 4350 m | Start | 2092894 |
10:27 | Karl Hansen | H35B | 4350 m | Start | 2108441 |
11:03 | Flemming Jessen | H35B | 4350 m | Start | 8635861 |
10:26 | Mads Basse Pedersen | H45 | 6375 m | Start | 2092899 |
10:34 | Lars Klogborg | H45 | 6375 m | Start | 8627837 |
10:42 | Christian Schrøder | H45 | 6375 m | Start | 2108435 |
10:50 | Peter Rene Sebelius | H45 | 6375 m | Start | 8645170 |
11:16 | Kenneth Graasbøll Petersen | H45 | 6375 m | Start | 7070709 |
10:41 | Søren Dall | H50 | 5575 m | Start | 8621070 |
11:31 | Gunnar P. Friis | H50 | 5575 m | Start | 2108425 |
10:13 | Søren Bertelsen | H55 | 5575 m | Start | 1411614 |
10:49 | Peter H Juhl | H55 | 5575 m | Start | 8631614 |
10:55 | Arne Bertelsen | H60 | 4600 m | Start | 245003 |
10:07 | Ove B. Therkildsen | H65 | 4600 m | Start | 8181250 |
10:47 | Niels Erik Kofoed | H65 | 4600 m | Start | 1402982 |
– | Allan Hessel | Beg | 2975 m | Start | 2092887 |
– | Pia Hansen | Beg | 2975 m | Start | 2108421 |
10:00 | Jens Jørgen Kramer | H70 | 3575 m | Start | 2136646 |
10:08 | Keld Rasmussen | H70 | 3575 m | Start | 8631596 |
10:24 | Jørgen Thingvad | H70 | 3575 m | Start | 1428680 |
10:40 | Finn Jørgensen Aaris | H70 | 3575 m | Start | 444659 |
10:48 | Peter Sølling | H70 | 3575 m | Start | 8631603 |
11:12 | Kaj Ove Rasmussen | H70 | 3575 m | Start | 2049226 |
11:16 | Per F. Henriksen | H70 | 3575 m | Start | 1401730 |
11:20 | Vagn Hansen | H70 | 3575 m | Start | 2030236 |
11:26 | Keld B. Nielsen | H70 | 3575 m | Start | 8631594 |
11:30 | Jørn F. Andersen | H70 | 3575 m | Start | 249393 |
11:34 | Hans Nielsen | H70 | 3575 m | Start | 2112881 |
10:23 | Lise Nielsen | D55 | 4600 m | Start | 308945 |
10:39 | Guri Alm | D55 | 4600 m | Start | 2083209 |
11:03 | Ingelise Baden | D55 | 4600 m | Start | 886626 |
10:32 | Lena Brøchner Nielsen | D60 | 3575 m | Start | 2108430 |
10:56 | Herdis Fyhring Sørensen | D60 | 3575 m | Start | 2108439 |
10:08 | Gretha Villadsen | D70 | 2950 m | Start | 444514 |
10:17 | Betty Hansen | D70 | 2950 m | Start | 1421503 |
10:23 | Else Sølling | D70 | 2950 m | Start | 8620979 |
10:16 | Inger Marie Haahr | D65 | 3575 m | Start | 1401729 |
11:04 | Mona Rasmussen | D65 | 3575 m | Start | 8631608 |
OK Snab | |||||
10:26 | Poul A. Christensen | H5 | 3575 m | Start | 1410780 |
OK Syd | |||||
10:09 | Anders Termansen | H3 | 5575 m | Start | 1395518 |
10:31 | Jørn H. Klausen | H3 | 5575 m | Start | 1402992 |
10:15 | Christian Christiansen | H4 | 4600 m | Start | 2092896 |
10:45 | Benny Blaudzun | H7 | 4350 m | Start | 746969 |
10:17 | Karna Borgen Mikkelsen | D7 | 3075 m | Start | 426970 |
Ribe OK | |||||
10:22 | Kurt Pedersen | H5 | 3575 m | Start | 1419948 |
10:54 | Niels C. Andersen | H5 | 3575 m | Start | 8633617 |
Svendborg OK | |||||
10:25 | Per Storm Hansen | H1 | 8175 m | Start | 9080455 |
11:05 | Bjørn R. Christoffersen | H3 | 5575 m | Start | 1409650 |
10:34 | Bent Sørensen | H5 | 3575 m | Start | 2108431 |
10:58 | Uffe Nielsen | H5 | 3575 m | Start | 1411248 |
11:14 | Ole Axelsen | H5 | 3575 m | Start | 2065739 |
10:01 | Leila Damkjær Pedersen | D3 | 4600 m | Start | 2065738 |
10:10 | Annette Færing | D4 | 3575 m | Start | 439315 |
Oprettet af MeOS 3.5.880 (U1): 18-10-2018 20:09:07